Verbandsliga Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ebersbach 1

1 Grill, Bernd; (DWZ: 2194-108) Punkte: 6.0
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2132-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Matt, Fabian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2294-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2251-225 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-247 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1970-162 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-129 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Rupp, Michael; (DWZ: 2221-78) Punkte: 6.0
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2170-96 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-147 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-91 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2171-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-169 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-121 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-85 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kessler, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2158-108) Punkte: 5.0
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-89 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-51 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2043-77 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Warthmann, Ralf; (DWZ: 2201-75) Punkte: 0.0
4 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-34 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wurmbauer, Nils; (DWZ: 1918-65) Punkte: 4.0
4 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-126 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2105-105 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-60 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-139 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2141-221 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-98 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-99 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Mehrer, Michael; (DWZ: 2029-54) Punkte: 5.0
5 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2007-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2027-117 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-116 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-102 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
7 Junger, Werner; (DWZ: 1984-104) Punkte: 4.5
6 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1905-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-61 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2046-130 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2035-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1674-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-208 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-70 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hehn, Hartmut (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-145 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Junger, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1956-105) Punkte: 5.5
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-59 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1926-96 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Gauss, Gustav (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2116-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1634-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-130 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-126 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Tönnies, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
9 Karacic, Nikola; (DWZ: 1766-60) Punkte: 2.0
8 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1825-227 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1634-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
10 Bucher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1707-65) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1542-101 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1895-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1516-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
11 Beuckert, Frank; (DWZ: 1758-38) Punkte:
12 Häberle, Theodor; (DWZ: 1705-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2029-225 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1800-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
13 Leutz, Hans; (DWZ: 1748-99) Punkte: 0.5
8 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1863-130 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
14 Höflinger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1766-65) Punkte:
15 Zöller, Manuel; (DWZ: 1510-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1897-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Herrmann, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1801-45 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1647-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Roosz, Manuel; (DWZ: 921-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1712-161 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6