Verbandsliga Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 1

1 Fuß, Klaus; (DWZ: 2063-129) Punkte: 3.0
1 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1970-162 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2132-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2251-225 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-247 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Liebhart, Marcel; (DWZ: 2001-85) Punkte: 3.0
2 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2036-73 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-121 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2170-96 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-147 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2171-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-169 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-78 ) +:- 6.0 aus 8
3 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel; (DWZ: 1951-46) Punkte: 1.0
3 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2025-99 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-108 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Rukwid, Marc; (DWZ: 1941-121) Punkte: 0.0
3 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-51 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Blickle, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2040-4) Punkte: 0.0
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-58 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Jendel, Christian; (DWZ: 1921-34) Punkte: 4.5
4 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2141-221 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-126 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2105-105 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1967-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-139 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2201-75 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Schönegg, Thomas; (DWZ: 1983-99) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2007-92 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Borkert, Reginald; (DWZ: 1813-44) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hehn, Hartmut (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-145 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-102 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1989-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2027-117 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-116 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
9 Tönnies, Michael; (DWZ: 1885-38) Punkte: 4.0
6 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-126 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1905-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1849-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-208 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-105 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
10 Hovhannisyan, Artur; (DWZ: 1774-17) Punkte: 1.5
7 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-70 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
11 Sinz, Carsten; (DWZ: 1800-47) Punkte: 5.0
8 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1516-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-130 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-61 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2046-130 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1747-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-112 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1705-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Maier, Michael; (DWZ: 1731-51) Punkte:
13 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1689-23) Punkte: 0.5
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1895-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1674-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1661-79) Punkte: 0.5
8 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Klaric, Zoran (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1991-100 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kunert, Ralf (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1680-90 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Schönegg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1641-122) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1673-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1825-227 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
16 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1602-60) Punkte: