Verbandsliga Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 1

1 Sonnberger, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2132-77) Punkte: 3.0
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-108 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-129 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1970-162 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-73 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-247 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Gorgs, Alfred; (DWZ: 2170-96) Punkte: 6.0
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-121 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2317-130 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-169 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Huber, Martin; (DWZ: 2049-89) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-108 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2141-221 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-84 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Rothfuß, Oliver; (DWZ: 1936-126) Punkte: 3.5
4 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hehn, Hartmut (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-145 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-70 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2025-99 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-147 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Matt, Fabian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2294-49 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-139 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schwenk, Andreas; (DWZ: 2007-92) Punkte: 2.5
5 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-126 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-99 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-130 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2105-105 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-116 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Baumann, Frank; (DWZ: 1989-84) Punkte: 4.0
6 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Martin, Paul (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1873-32 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-51 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-91 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1905-36) Punkte: 4.0
6 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1516-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Tönnies, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-61 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2043-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-208 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Mauz, Laurens; (DWZ: 1809-4) Punkte: 4.0
7 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-105 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1) +:-
7 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1800-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1770-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2027-117 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1978-97 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Pfeiffer, Mark; (DWZ: 1668-41) Punkte: 0.0
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1830-120 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Birkle, Josef; (DWZ: 1673-66) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1641-122 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1846-204 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1712-161 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1639-48) Punkte:
12 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1649-68) Punkte: 1.0
8 Preute, Heinz (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1267-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1631-87) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2046-130 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
14 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1623-26) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1926-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1542-101) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1707-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1825-227 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Jaskulski, Jan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2058-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
16 Brenner, Marcel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: