Verbandsliga Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 1

1 Stork, Simon; (DWZ: 2032-73) Punkte: 3.0
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-247 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-129 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2132-77 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-121 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2317-130 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2251-225 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Schlais, Harald; (DWZ: 2138-84) Punkte: 4.5
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-169 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-85 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2170-96 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2141-221 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-147 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Matt, Fabian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2294-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2171-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Wutzke, Roland; (DWZ: 2061-84) Punkte: 3.5
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-139 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-108 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-89 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-102 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-91 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-58 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Herz, Thomas; (DWZ: 2025-99) Punkte: 2.0
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-116 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-126 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Hörsch, Heiner; (DWZ: 2105-105) Punkte: 7.0
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-208 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2007-92 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-70 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2027-117 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Beck, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1946-78) Punkte: 3.0
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-162 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Hehn, Hartmut (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-145 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1989-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-130 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2046-130 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2043-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Gerstberger, Walter; (DWZ: 1942-61) Punkte: 5.5
7 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-126 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
6 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1800-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1905-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1895-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Janasik, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1888-88 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1747-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Mose, Goswin; (DWZ: 1920-59) Punkte: 5.0
8 Kunert, Ralf (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1680-90 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-105 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1689-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Martin, Paul (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1873-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2035-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
9 Geutner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1924-61) Punkte: 2.5
8 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1661-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1926-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Birzele, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1964-54) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jaskulski, Jan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2058-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1634-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Hörsch, Florian; (DWZ: 1897-39) Punkte: 2.0
8 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1510-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1516-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
12 Doll, Luca Fabio; (DWZ: 1831-38) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1634-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Hahnewald, Peter; (DWZ: 2167-66) Punkte:
14 Lachmayer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1766-139) Punkte: 1.0
8 (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1) +:-
15 Nagy, Eduard; (DWZ: 1816-24) Punkte:
16 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 2093-79) Punkte: