Verbandsliga Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tettnang 1

1 Kreuzahler, Marc; (DWZ: 1970-162) Punkte: 1.0
1 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-91 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-129 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2251-225 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2132-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-55 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 7
2 Kohn, Thomas; (DWZ: 2067-121) Punkte: 3.0
2 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2187-121 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-85 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2171-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2170-96 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-248 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-98 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Längl, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2141-221) Punkte: 6.5
3 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-58 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-89 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-169 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-147 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Leser, Katrin; (DWZ: 1943-102) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2043-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-139 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hehn, Hartmut (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-145 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kaiser, Marius; (DWZ: 2009-70) Punkte: 6.5
5 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-60 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1774-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-126 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-116 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2105-105 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-104 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-126 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Barthelmann, Benno; (DWZ: 1971-130) Punkte: 3.0
6 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2035-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1800-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2007-92 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-208 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-105 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2046-130 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Heilinger, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2031-49) Punkte: 0.0
6 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Sterk, Jonas; (DWZ: 1895-47) Punkte: 3.0
7 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2029-225 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1689-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-61 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1707-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Klaric, Zoran (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1991-100 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1516-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
9 Martin, Paul; (DWZ: 1873-32) Punkte: 3.5
5 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1967-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1989-84 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
7 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-112 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-59 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Janasik, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1888-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1647-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
10 Schenk, Markus; (DWZ: 1927-74) Punkte:
11 Gräber, Gero; (DWZ: 1780-82) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1641-122 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1905-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1712-161 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1926-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Balzer, Tilo; (DWZ: 1696-179) Punkte:
13 Schmid, Manuel; (DWZ: 1770-59) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jaskulski, Jan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2058-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1849-91 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
14 Gräber, Gordian; (DWZ: 1614-69) Punkte: 0.5
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1747-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Starcevic, Bozo; (DWZ: 1701-162) Punkte:
16 Zoll, Roland; (DWZ: 1634-83) Punkte: