Verbandsliga Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 1
- 1 Leyrer, Achim;
(DWZ: 2199-44)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Schmidt, Tobias
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2223-105 )
-:+
7.0 aus 9
- 2 Zimber, Armin;
(DWZ: 2000-70)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Yi, Danny
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2175-107 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Jerie, Sven
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2080-89 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Nevednichy, Vladislav
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2508-118 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Häcker, Alexander
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-123 )
-:+
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Pürckhauer, Sören
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-179 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Rabus, Berthold
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-70 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Martaler, Jewgeni
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2135-82 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Stürmer, Robin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2215-123 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 3 de Boer, Hans-Reiner;
(DWZ: 1993-37)
Punkte: 6.5
-
2
Maisch, Julian
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-87 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Belica, Matej
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2058-49 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
2
Sarenac, Ivan
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2387-10 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Kuhn, Magnus
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2035-63 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Riefner, Edwin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2097-67 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Strobel, Matthias
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1963-98 )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Volk, Oskar
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2060-53 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Schröter, Samuel
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-63 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Menschner, Juergen
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2023-109 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 4 Klehr, Winfried;
(DWZ: 1903-112)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Steinmeyer, Till
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1993-56 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Sgircea, Silvia-Raluca
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Ludwig, Sebastian
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2042-76 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
3
Klein, Andreas
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-178 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Schuh, Karsten
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2100-89 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Geshnizjani, Ramin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2135-112 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 5 Schuster, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 2004-222)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Afonso, Nils
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1970-103 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Bresch, Martin
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2015-52 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Doluhanova, Evgeniya
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2249-82 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Kalnins, Andris
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2018-61 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Hartmann, Theo
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-147 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Schmid, Hartmut
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-263 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
3
Siopidis, Alexander
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1923-45 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Frolik, Erhard
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2089-111 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Mikeler, Marcel
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1964-75 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 6 Klaus, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1844-245)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Gaus, Wolfgang
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1898-57 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Jacobi, Henry
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-86 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Mages, Steffen
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2132-72 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
3
Gerstenberger, Heinz
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Telioridis, Vasileios
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1952-66 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Schuh, Bernd-Martin
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2081-92 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Schäfer, Daniel
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1946-70 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- 7 Urbansky, Jan;
(DWZ: 1964-40)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Kluge, Malte
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1726-47 )
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Kolb, Wolfgang
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1961-72 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Lenzen, Martin
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1967-68 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Willems, Sebastian
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2152-95 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Wolf, Stefan
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-56 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Aksenov, Pavel
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2022-59 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Schnabel, Andreas
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1945-103 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Petkovic, Nikola
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2043-22 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
- 8 Kreyer, Steve;
(DWZ: 1889-20)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Afonso, Phil
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1617-94 )
1:0
0.5 aus 8
-
6
Pranjic, Daniel
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1915-31 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Krenedics, Gregor
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1941-75 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Frühsorger, Dieter
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1940-107 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Debus, Alfred
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1991-82 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
König, Dirk
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1950-115 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Born, Mario
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2109-169 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Bühler, Severin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1900-55 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 9 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank;
(DWZ: 1883-62)
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Bantel, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1880-80 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Fröhling, Herbert
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1893-89 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Bender, Jonas
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1924-30 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Wegener, Jochen
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1857-51 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Leitherer, Johannes
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2001-51 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Gaßmann, Linda
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1849-67 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Remmler, Hans-Peter
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2042-127 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Lahouel, Kim-Luca
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1928-88 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 10 Wenninger, Ingo;
(DWZ: 1795-135)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Friedl, Bastian
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1863-47 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Negüs, Feyyaz
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1879-27 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Morlock, Peter
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1782-83 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 11 Giraud, Michael;
(DWZ: 1700-81)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Mayer, Josef
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1920-61 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Schmidt, Markus
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1728-139 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Kohlmann, Adrian
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1855-74 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 12 Hofer, Helge Armin;
(DWZ: 1705-3)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Popov, Miodrag
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1757-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Häcker, Johannes
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1927-88 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- 13 Balzer, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1718-55)
Punkte:
- 14 Berger, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1606-65)
Punkte:
- 15 Pieper, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1415-40)
Punkte:
- 16 Lindemann, Bastian;
(DWZ: 1445-18)
Punkte: