Oberliga 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Schönaich 2 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij 0191 2401-109 10 Schnadt, Florian 0091 2002-87
2 Kölle, Tobias 0234 2477-101 11 Kübler, Marcus 0032 1905-136
3 Tica, Sven 0268 2434-20 12 Stukenbrok, Nils 0284 2003-97
4 Menezes, Christoph 0227 2437-56 13 Steinhart, Christoph 0167 1943-169
5 Richter, Nils 0270 2384-109 14 Wagner, Philipp 0140 1902-50
6 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0249 2124-319 15 Rechtsteiner, Oliver 0187 1878-78
7 Brunner, Jan 0233 2223-97 16 Glienke, York 0049 1807-65
8 Reck, Moritz 0198 2062-126 17 Kilinc, Can 0281 1914-75
9 Werner, Marc 0204 2242-105 18 Giebler, Kai 0282 1958-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weigand, Bernhard 0242 2155-106 10 Templin, Klaus Dieter 0122 1936-143
2 Mehne, Claudius 0252 2223-102 11 Reutter, Frank 0225 1910-104
3 Mareck, Sascha 0244 2038-129 12 Hanak, Thomas 0109 1852-85
4 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger 0243 2111-116 13 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1837-80
5 Aring, Gerd 0160 2133-119 14 Rohr, Andreas 0241 1833-53
6 Gold, Stefan 0198 1954-92 15 Kudlich, Wolfgang 0012 1793-164
7 Doll, Michael 0172 1948-130 16 Pietzka, Martin 0134 1634-141
8 Auch, Stefan 0170 1980-80 17
9 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit 0229 1937-46 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jochens, Arne 1196 2206-113 10 Fröhlich, Franziska 1289 1963-42
2 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2198-177 11 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 2003-71
3 Smolny, Frieder 1227 12 Förderreuther, Jonas 1174 1984-90
4 Egle, Heiko 1142 2126-68 13 Schmid, Dominik 1237 1827-57
5 Bildt, Maximilian 1223 2138-102 14 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1906-132
6 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2083-108 15 Schmid, Franz 0121 1847-91
7 Kill, Matthias 1259 2029-109 16 Kelemen, Alexander 1010 1940-93
8 Wolf, Rainer 1096 2013-191 17
9 Berning, Boris 1021 1976-82 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braun, Georg 0223 2370-139 10 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 2237-58
2 Wendler, David 0298 2240-130 11 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 1990-80
3 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 0234 2181-224 12 Schwerdhelm, Christopher 0463 1934-45
4 Stoll, Ferdinand 0153 2203-106 13 Kasüschke, Lars 0450 2090-103
5 Latzke, Boris 0005 2176-179 14 Omert, Oliver 0448 1992-69
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen 0363 2084-120 15 Wendler, Werner 0296 1840-142
7 Frick, Christoph 0361 2141-234 16 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1850-73
8 Carstens, Andreas 0247 2088-123 17 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 2020-75
9 Khadempour, Farhad 0362 2110-107 18 Taras, Simon 0449 1756-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wenninger, Philipp 1268 2307-159 10 Peng, Xiang-Tobias 1226 2131-73
2 Timagin, Petr 1170 2353-3 11 Blum, Nicolas 1082 2201-54
3 Kabisch, Thilo 1222 2237-153 12 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2198-120
4 Degenhard, Simon 1269 2275-161 13 Wenninger, Patrick 1050
5 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2418-147 14 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2038-108
6 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2198-229 15 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2113-111
7 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2143-88 16 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1943-87
8 Huber, Philipp 1264 2248-114 17 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 2009-68
9 Dudek, Richard 1223 2150-96 18 Bühler, Severin 1138 1900-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Deizisau 2 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zilka, Stepan 1083 2637-39 10 Köllner, Aaron Noah 1124 2137-150
2 Maurizzi, Marc Andria 1121 2594-33 11 Gheng, Dominik 1120 2103-172
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon 1119 2462-179 12 Köllner, Christof 1125 2094-189
4 Fischer, Sebastian 1107 2235-133 13 Rempeli, Alex 0137 2080-117
5 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru 1080 2335-59 14 Brenner, Markus 0027 2059-88
6 Dabo-Peranic, Robert 1118 2312-11 15 Jelica, Mara 1103 2037-114
7 Bronznik, Valerij 1094 2251-75 16 Valkova, Angelika 1105 2099-65
8 Misanovic, Vesna 0118 2185-44 17 Malich, Roman 1108 1926-51
9 Gustain, Marc 0058 2153-151 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Velicka, Petr 1111 2352-139 10 Pohl, Walter 0075 2057-162
2 Szotkowski, Jakub 1142 11 Lankes, Erich 1151 2080-68
3 Zimmermann, Ulrich 1080 2266-101 12 Bader, Gerd 0101 1999-158
4 Petrova, Kristyna 1095 13 Sturm, Bernhard 1064 1979-118
5 Jurek, Josef 0206 2177-203 14 Reichert, Matthias 0330 1903-92
6 Denisow, Jewgeny 0359 15 Lang, Thomas 1096 2073-120
7 Weiss, Andreas 0291 2067-143 16 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1948-93
8 Hönick, Andreas 1012 2114-102 17
9 Bergner, Philipp 1155 2162-137 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinz, Bernhard 0293 2272-94 10 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2108-369
2 Deuer, Marius 0274 2446-92 11 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2029-147
3 Sokratov, Stanislav 0231 2098-72 12 Reimche, Vadim 0235 1980-212
4 Fischer, André 0220 2227-100 13 Merk, Tobias 0116 2023-94
5 Mack, Wolfgang 0245 2205-105 14 Röttinger, Eugen 0246 1928-75
6 Oberst, Thomas 0233 2220-79 15 Behringer, Daniel 0252
7 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2216-109 16 Mock, Markus 0270 1897-52
8 Engelhart, Achim 0275 2049-187 17 Hobson, Erik 0243 1662-22
9 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2072-159 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stuttgarter SF 2 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beyer, Christian 1245 2233-104 10 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2022-343
2 Fritsch, Rolf 0413 2171-102 11 Wolf, Walter 1131 2058-118
3 Schwarzburger, Lothar 0003 2111-74 12 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 1937-261
4 Gabriel, Robert 0416 2120-101 13 Gerstenberger, Heinz 0541
5 Weidel, Albrecht 1227 14 Aksenov, Pavel 1075 2013-57
6 Forster, Lukas 1068 2076-86 15 Strobel, Matthias 0429 1979-97
7 Migl, Dieter 0453 2129-129 16 Wettengel, Alexander 1058 1918-79
8 Seyfried, Claus 1045 17 Leitherer, Johannes 1169 1940-48
9 Schmid, Wolfgang 0425 2080-170 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Shishkin, Vadim 1058 2473-67 10 Witke, Thomas 0192 2066-143
2 Krockenberger, Martin 0174 2178-143 11 Scheeff, Volker 1003 1996-130
3 Bach, Edwin 1056 12 Schnorrberger, Reiner 1070 1907-70
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias 0170 2158-148 13 Martini, Paul 1012 1916-63
5 Trachtmann, Mark 0210 2211-60 14 Hamburg, Arthur 1057 1910-16
6 Niklasch, Oliver 1001 15 Sadikovic, Mirza 1049 1748-3
7 Löhr, Markus 0230 2195-91 16 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 0154 1638-138
8 Thoma, Christian 0243 2169-62 17
9 Eisele, Steffen 0252 2195-66 18

nach oben