Oberliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 2
- 1 Zilka, Stepan;
(DWZ: 2637-39 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Beyer, Christian
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2233-104 Elo: )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 2 Maurizzi, Marc Andria;
(DWZ: 2594-33 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Braun, Georg
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2370-139 Elo: )
-:+
6.0 aus 7
- 3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon;
(DWZ: 2462-179 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Krockenberger, Martin
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2178-143 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Sokratov, Stanislav
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-72 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Fritsch, Rolf
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2171-102 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 4 Fischer, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 2235-133 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Wenninger, Philipp
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2307-159 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Bach, Edwin
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
1
Fleischer, Frank
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2198-177 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Wendler, David
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2240-130 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 5 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru;
(DWZ: 2335-59 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Mehne, Claudius
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-102 Elo: )
-:+
4.0 aus 7
- 6 Dabo-Peranic, Robert;
(DWZ: 2312-11 Elo: )
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Kabisch, Thilo
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2237-153 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Holzhäuer, Mathias
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2158-148 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Mack, Wolfgang
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2205-105 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Schwarzburger, Lothar
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-74 Elo: )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Mareck, Sascha
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-129 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2181-224 Elo: )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
- 7 Bronznik, Valerij;
(DWZ: 2251-75 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Egle, Heiko
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2126-68 Elo: )
-:+
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Latzke, Boris
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2176-179 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 8 Misanovic, Vesna;
(DWZ: 2185-44 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 9 Gustain, Marc;
(DWZ: 2152-151 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Degenhard, Simon
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2275-161 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Trachtmann, Mark
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2211-60 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Weidel, Albrecht
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-116 Elo: )
+:-
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Bildt, Maximilian
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2138-102 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Roth, Jürgen Eugen
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2084-120 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 10 Köllner, Aaron Noah;
(DWZ: 2137-150 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Zuferi, Enis
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2418-147 Elo: )
1:0
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Weiß, Oliver
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2216-109 Elo: )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Forster, Lukas
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2076-86 Elo: )
-:+
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Kill, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-109 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Carstens, Andreas
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2088-123 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 11 Gheng, Dominik;
(DWZ: 2103-172 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Pogan, Nikolas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2198-229 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Löhr, Markus
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2195-91 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Engelhart, Achim
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2066-188 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
6
Migl, Dieter
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2129-129 Elo: )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
4
Aring, Gerd
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2133-119 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Wolf, Rainer
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2013-191 Elo: )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Khadempour, Farhad
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2110-107 Elo: )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
- 12 Köllner, Christof;
(DWZ: 2094-189 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Tschlatscher, Thomas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2143-88 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Thoma, Christian
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2169-62 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Birkenmaier, Rainer
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2074-160 Elo: )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Berning, Boris
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1976-82 Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2020-75 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 13 Rempeli, Alex;
(DWZ: 2080-117 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Huber, Philipp
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2248-114 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Witke, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2066-143 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Gabriel, Josef
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2022-343 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Gold, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-92 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
- 14 Brenner, Markus;
(DWZ: 2059-88 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Dudek, Richard
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2149-96 Elo: )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Scheeff, Volker
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1996-130 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Namyslo, Holger
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2124-370 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Wolf, Walter
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2058-118 Elo: )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
6
Doll, Michael
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-130 Elo: )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Mierzwa, Robert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2003-71 Elo: )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 15 Jelica, Mara;
(DWZ: 2037-114 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Schulze, Andreas
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2029-147 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Auch, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1980-80 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
- 16 Valkova, Angelika;
(DWZ: 2099-65 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Reimche, Vadim
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1980-212 Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Templin, Klaus Dieter
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1936-143 Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 17 Malich, Roman;
(DWZ: 1926-51 Elo: )
Punkte: