Oberliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 2
- 1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij;
(DWZ: 2401-109 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Krockenberger, Martin
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2178-143 Elo: )
-:+
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Braun, Georg
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2370-139 Elo: )
-:+
6.0 aus 7
- 2 Kölle, Tobias;
(DWZ: 2477-101 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Holzhäuer, Mathias
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2158-148 Elo: )
+:-
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Weigand, Bernhard
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-106 Elo: )
-:+
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Wendler, David
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2240-130 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Wenninger, Philipp
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2307-159 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Zimmermann, Ulrich
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2266-101 Elo: )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Deuer, Marius
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2446-92 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 3 Tica, Sven;
(DWZ: 2434-20 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Mehne, Claudius
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-102 Elo: )
-:+
4.0 aus 7
- 4 Menezes, Christoph;
(DWZ: 2437-56 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2181-224 Elo: )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Schwarzburger, Lothar
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-74 Elo: )
+:-
3.0 aus 7
- 5 Richter, Nils;
(DWZ: 2384-109 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Roth, Jürgen Eugen
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2084-120 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Kabisch, Thilo
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2237-153 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Petrova, Kristyna
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Fischer, André
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2227-100 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 6 Lorscheid, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 2124-319 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Trachtmann, Mark
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2211-60 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Mareck, Sascha
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-129 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Frick, Christoph
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2161-235 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
3
Zuferi, Enis
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2418-147 Elo: )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Jurek, Josef
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2177-203 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Oberst, Thomas
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2220-79 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 7 Brunner, Jan;
(DWZ: 2223-97 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Löhr, Markus
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2195-91 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-116 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Carstens, Andreas
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2088-123 Elo: )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Weiss, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2067-143 Elo: )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Engelhart, Achim
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2066-188 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Gabriel, Robert
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2120-101 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 8 Reck, Moritz;
(DWZ: 2062-126 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Hönick, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2114-102 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Birkenmaier, Rainer
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2074-160 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Weidel, Albrecht
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
- 9 Werner, Marc;
(DWZ: 2242-105 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 10 Schnadt, Florian;
(DWZ: 2002-87 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Thoma, Christian
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2169-62 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Aring, Gerd
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2133-119 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Pogan, Nikolas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2198-229 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Forster, Lukas
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2076-86 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 11 Kübler, Marcus;
(DWZ: 1905-136 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Eisele, Steffen
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2195-66 Elo: )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Gold, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-92 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Khadempour, Farhad
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2110-107 Elo: )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
5
Tschlatscher, Thomas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2143-88 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Bergner, Philipp
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2162-137 Elo: )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Namyslo, Holger
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2124-370 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 12 Stukenbrok, Nils;
(DWZ: 2000-98 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Doll, Michael
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-130 Elo: )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
8
Waffenschmidt, Lars
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2237-58 Elo: )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Dudek, Richard
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2149-96 Elo: )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Pohl, Walter
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2057-162 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Migl, Dieter
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2129-129 Elo: )
½:½
7.0 aus 8
- 13 Steinhart, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1943-169 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Witke, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2066-143 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Merk, Tobias
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2023-94 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Gabriel, Josef
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2022-343 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- 14 Wagner, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1910-51 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 15 Rechtsteiner, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1878-78 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Scheeff, Volker
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1996-130 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 16 Glienke, York;
(DWZ: 1800-66 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Geshnizjani, Ramin
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2113-111 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Wolf, Walter
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2058-118 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 17 Kilinc, Can;
(DWZ: 1914-75 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Templin, Klaus Dieter
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1936-143 Elo: )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Bühler, Severin
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1900-55 Elo: )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Bader, Gerd
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1999-158 Elo: )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Mock, Markus
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1897-52 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Strobel, Matthias
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1979-97 Elo: )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 18 Giebler, Kai;
(DWZ: 1964-106 Elo: )
Punkte: