Oberliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 2

1 Beyer, Christian; (DWZ: 2290-94 Elo: 2295) Punkte: 1.0
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2174-102 Elo: 2188) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2202-175 Elo: 2201) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Fritsch, Rolf; (DWZ: 2166-95 Elo: 2189) Punkte: 1.5
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2206-96 Elo: 2222) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2124-67 Elo: 2214) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2380-128 Elo: 2396) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Wenninger, Philipp (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2349-155 Elo: 2393) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schwarzburger, Lothar; (DWZ: 2152-70 Elo: 2185) Punkte: 2.5
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2110-127 Elo: 2129) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2051-106 Elo: 2074) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2215-203 Elo: 2242) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Kabisch, Thilo (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2236-145 Elo: 2284) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Gabriel, Robert; (DWZ: 2129-95 Elo: 2212) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2107-110 Elo: 2126) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Kill, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1979-106 Elo: 2049) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2104-116 Elo: 2169) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2317-130 Elo: 2322) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Weidel, Albrecht; (DWZ: 2149-223 Elo: 2137) Punkte: 0.0
5 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2157-116 Elo: 2198) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Forster, Lukas; (DWZ: 1947-69 Elo: 1884) Punkte: 0.0
6 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2008-85 Elo: 1990) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2117-219 Elo: 2151) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Migl, Dieter; (DWZ: 2058-114 Elo: 2118) Punkte: 2.5
7 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1999-127 Elo: 2152) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1985-181 Elo: 2016) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2224-211 Elo: 2205) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Seyfried, Claus; (DWZ: 1991-103 Elo: 2043) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1948-100 Elo: 1933) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2084-111 Elo: 2131) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9 Schmid, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2115-163 Elo: 2148) Punkte:
10 Gabriel, Josef; (DWZ: 2027-321 Elo: 2070) Punkte: 2.5
6 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1968-38 Elo: 1913) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2122-96 Elo: 2158) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2160-85 Elo: 2185) +:- 2.5 aus 5
11 Wolf, Walter; (DWZ: 2035-113 Elo: 2055) Punkte:
12 Schmid, Hartmut; (DWZ: 2008-253 Elo: 2089) Punkte:
13 Gerstenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 2008-149 Elo: 2096) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schmid, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1805-53 Elo: 1949) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2045-47 Elo: 2061) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Dudek, Richard (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2178-86 Elo: 2204) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Aksenov, Pavel; (DWZ: 1959-52 Elo: 2064) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1866-87 Elo: 0) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2270-114 Elo: 2219) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Strobel, Matthias; (DWZ: 2018-94 Elo: 2082) Punkte:
16 Wettengel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1954-72 Elo: 1988) Punkte:
17 Leitherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1774-37 Elo: 1734) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2009-77 Elo: 2067) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1875-79 Elo: 1970) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1