Oberliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 1

1 Weigand, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2174-102 Elo: 2187) Punkte: 1.5
1 Beyer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2290-94 Elo: 2308) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2351-79 Elo: 2369) +:- 2.0 aus 3
1 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2231-135 Elo: 2229) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Mehne, Claudius; (DWZ: 2206-96 Elo: 2222) Punkte: 1.5
2 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-95 Elo: 2194) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Tica, Sven (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2406-14 Elo: 2409) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Mareck, Sascha; (DWZ: 2110-127 Elo: 2124) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2152-70 Elo: 2187) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Lorscheid, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2187-298 Elo: 2170) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2226-55 Elo: 2248) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger; (DWZ: 2142-109 Elo: 2121) Punkte: 1.5
4 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2129-95 Elo: 2218) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2160-91 Elo: 2158) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2238-92 Elo: 2295) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Aring, Gerd; (DWZ: 2157-116 Elo: 2212) Punkte: 1.5
5 Weidel, Albrecht (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2149-223 Elo: 2137) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2003-83 Elo: 2050) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2167-88 Elo: 2214) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Gold, Stefan; (DWZ: 2008-85 Elo: 2005) Punkte: 1.0
6 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-69 Elo: 1856) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1961-126 Elo: 1984) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2201-61 Elo: 2249) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Doll, Michael; (DWZ: 1999-127 Elo: 2157) Punkte: 1.0
7 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2058-114 Elo: 2122) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Stukenbrok, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1979-94 Elo: 2054) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2052-119 Elo: 2092) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Auch, Stefan; (DWZ: 2016-78 Elo: 2088) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1910-12 Elo: 0) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit; (DWZ: 1980-42 Elo: 1884) Punkte:
10 Templin, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1898-132 Elo: 2036) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kilinc, Can (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1979-70 Elo: 1932) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Reutter, Frank; (DWZ: 1948-100 Elo: 1933) Punkte: 0.0
8 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1991-103 Elo: 2051) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Hanak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1881-83 Elo: 0) Punkte: 1.0
8 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1687-132 Elo: 1724) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1868-78 Elo: 0) Punkte:
14 Rohr, Andreas; (DWZ: 1813-51 Elo: ) Punkte:
15 Kudlich, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1821-156 Elo: 1965) Punkte:
16 Pietzka, Martin; (DWZ: 1652-138 Elo: 1765) Punkte: