Oberliga 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele Siege Quotient
1 Fröhlich, Franziska SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1968-38 1,0 1
2 Seyfried, Claus Stuttgarter SF 1991-103 1,0 1
3 Gold, Stefan SV Nürtingen 2008-85 1,0 1
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars SK Bebenhausen 2008-46 1,0 1
5 Weber, Franz-Josef SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2051-106 1,0 1
6 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2052-119 1,0 1
7 Migl, Dieter Stuttgarter SF 2069-113 1,0 1
8 Witke, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2074-137 1,0 1
9 Bergner, Philipp SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2085-133 1,0 1
10 Frick, Christoph SK Bebenhausen 2091-218 1,0 1
11 Khadempour, Farhad SK Bebenhausen 2122-96 1,0 1
12 Köllner, Aaron Noah SF Deizisau 2127-121 1,0 1
13 Namyslo, Holger TG Biberach 2141-351 1,0 1
14 Schwarzburger, Lothar Stuttgarter SF 2152-70 1,0 1
15 Aring, Gerd SV Nürtingen 2157-116 1,0 1
16 Huber, Philipp Heilbronner SV 2167-109 1,0 1
17 Löhr, Markus SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2167-88 1,0 1
18 Mack, Wolfgang TG Biberach 2192-102 1,0 1
19 Eisele, Steffen SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2201-61 1,0 1
20 Krockenberger, Martin SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2231-135 1,0 1
21 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 2238-202 1,0 1
22 Deuer, Marius TG Biberach 2238-64 1,0 1
23 Wendler, David SK Bebenhausen 2252-123 1,0 1
24 Beyer, Christian Stuttgarter SF 2290-94 1,0 1
25 Kölle, Tobias TSV Schönaich 2344-77 1,0 1
26 Wenninger, Philipp Heilbronner SV 2349-155 1,0 1
27 Hartmann, Thomas SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1861-127 0,5 1
28 Förderreuther, Jonas SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1964-87 0,5 1
29 Schnadt, Florian TSV Schönaich 2003-83 0,5 1
30 Berning, Boris SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2008-80 0,5 1
31 Brenner, Markus SF Deizisau 2038-86 0,5 1
32 Schulze, Andreas TG Biberach 2051-141 0,5 1
33 Birkenmaier, Rainer TG Biberach 2064-148 0,5 1
34 Gheng, Dominik SF Deizisau 2080-164 0,5 1
35 Roth, Jürgen Eugen SK Bebenhausen 2104-116 0,5 1
36 Köllner, Christof SF Deizisau 2121-166 0,5 1
37 Gabriel, Robert Stuttgarter SF 2129-95 0,5 1
38 Thoma, Christian SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2136-57 0,5 1
39 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger SV Nürtingen 2142-109 0,5 1
40 Weiss, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2145-139 0,5 1
41 Gustain, Marc SF Deizisau 2157-141 0,5 1
42 Tschlatscher, Thomas Heilbronner SV 2160-85 0,5 1
43 Fritsch, Rolf Stuttgarter SF 2166-95 0,5 1
44 Dudek, Richard Heilbronner SV 2178-86 0,5 1
45 Lorscheid, Gerhard TSV Schönaich 2187-298 0,5 1
46 Mehne, Claudius SV Nürtingen 2206-96 0,5 1
47 Oberst, Thomas TG Biberach 2215-77 0,5 1
48 Degenhard, Simon Heilbronner SV 2222-140 0,5 1
49 Trachtmann, Mark SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2226-55 0,5 1
50 Kabisch, Thilo Heilbronner SV 2236-145 0,5 1
51 Pogan, Nikolas Heilbronner SV 2247-210 0,5 1
52 Dabo-Peranic, Robert SF Deizisau 2288-8 0,5 1
53 Velicka, Petr SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2384-129 0,5 1
54 Braun, Georg SK Bebenhausen 2393-126 0,5 1
55 Schmid, Dominik SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1805-53 0,0 1
56 Rechtsteiner, Oliver TSV Schönaich 1874-74 0,0 1
57 Forster, Lukas Stuttgarter SF 1911-68 0,0 1
58 Reutter, Frank SV Nürtingen 1948-100 0,0 1
59 Kübler, Marcus TSV Schönaich 1971-125 0,0 1
60 Steinhart, Christoph TSV Schönaich 1973-163 0,0 1
61 Kill, Matthias SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1979-106 0,0 1
62 Doll, Michael SV Nürtingen 1999-127 0,0 1
63 Bader, Gerd SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2006-155 0,0 1
64 Pohl, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2030-160 0,0 1
65 Engelhart, Achim TG Biberach 2051-178 0,0 1
66 Rempeli, Alex SF Deizisau 2064-115 0,0 1
67 Carstens, Andreas SK Bebenhausen 2084-111 0,0 1
68 Mareck, Sascha SV Nürtingen 2110-127 0,0 1
69 Hönick, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2121-100 0,0 1
70 Denisow, Jewgeny SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2147-59 0,0 1
71 Weidel, Albrecht Stuttgarter SF 2149-223 0,0 1
72 Brunner, Jan TSV Schönaich 2160-91 0,0 1
73 Sokratov, Stanislav TG Biberach 2163-69 0,0 1
74 Weigand, Bernhard SV Nürtingen 2174-102 0,0 1
75 Jurek, Josef SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2191-192 0,0 1
76 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2191-144 0,0 1
77 Fleischer, Frank SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2202-175 0,0 1
78 Fischer, Sebastian SF Deizisau 2295-124 0,0 1
79 Zuferi, Enis Heilbronner SV 2317-130 0,0 1
80 Bunzmann, Dimitrij TSV Schönaich 2410-108 0,0 1