Oberliga 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele Siege Quotient
1 Khadempour, Farhad SK Bebenhausen 2187-99 7,5 8
2 Migl, Dieter Stuttgarter SF 2070-119 7,0 8
3 Braun, Georg SK Bebenhausen 2380-131 6,0 7
4 Zuferi, Enis Heilbronner SV 2348-134 5,5 7
5 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 2221-209 5,5 8
6 Dabo-Peranic, Robert SF Deizisau 2310-10 5,0 6
7 Velicka, Petr SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2342-133 5,0 7
8 Bergner, Philipp SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2106-135 5,0 8
9 Thoma, Christian SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2145-58 5,0 8
10 Eisele, Steffen SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2196-62 5,0 8
11 Birkenmaier, Rainer TG Biberach 2073-150 5,0 9
12 Frick, Christoph SK Bebenhausen 2174-226 4,5 5
13 Gustain, Marc SF Deizisau 2181-142 4,5 6
14 Mack, Wolfgang TG Biberach 2214-103 4,5 6
15 Kölle, Tobias TSV Schönaich 2418-85 4,5 6
16 Carstens, Andreas SK Bebenhausen 2092-115 4,5 8
17 Löhr, Markus SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2172-89 4,5 8
18 Trachtmann, Mark SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2208-56 4,5 8
19 Namyslo, Holger TG Biberach 2115-353 4,5 9
20 Richter, Nils TSV Schönaich 2334-102 4,0 4
21 Oberst, Thomas TG Biberach 2215-78 4,0 6
22 Pogan, Nikolas Heilbronner SV 2284-220 4,0 6
23 Mehne, Claudius SV Nürtingen 2201-100 4,0 7
24 Kabisch, Thilo Heilbronner SV 2237-148 4,0 7
25 Wenninger, Philipp Heilbronner SV 2364-157 4,0 7
26 Pohl, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2026-161 4,0 8
27 Hönick, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2125-101 4,0 8
28 Jurek, Josef SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2185-196 4,0 8
29 Krockenberger, Martin SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2195-137 4,0 9
30 Kilinc, Can TSV Schönaich 2002-71 3,5 5
31 Köllner, Aaron Noah SF Deizisau 2199-133 3,5 5
32 Brenner, Markus SF Deizisau 2055-87 3,5 6
33 Brunner, Jan TSV Schönaich 2170-94 3,5 6
34 Fleischer, Frank SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2225-176 3,5 6
35 Forster, Lukas Stuttgarter SF 2033-74 3,5 7
36 Aring, Gerd SV Nürtingen 2140-118 3,5 7
37 Denisow, Jewgeny SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2150-60 3,5 7
38 Gabriel, Josef Stuttgarter SF 2038-327 3,5 8
39 Gabriel, Robert Stuttgarter SF 2086-97 3,5 8
40 Geshnizjani, Ramin Heilbronner SV 2156-105 3,0 3
41 Stürmer, Robin Heilbronner SV 2267-117 3,0 3
42 Waffenschmidt, Lars SK Bebenhausen 2166-51 3,0 4
43 Huber, Philipp Heilbronner SV 2184-110 3,0 4
44 Wendler, David SK Bebenhausen 2271-127 3,0 4
45 Köllner, Christof SF Deizisau 2070-178 3,0 5
46 Zimmermann, Ulrich SG Schwäbisch Gmünd - 3,0 6
47 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger SV Nürtingen 2127-112 3,0 6
48 Tschlatscher, Thomas Heilbronner SV 2159-86 3,0 6
49 Beyer, Christian Stuttgarter SF 2253-97 3,0 6
50 Schwarzburger, Lothar Stuttgarter SF 2141-72 3,0 7
51 Förderreuther, Jonas SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1979-89 2,5 3
52 Weber, Franz-Josef SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2077-107 2,5 4
53 Stukenbrok, Nils TSV Schönaich 1999-95 2,5 5
54 Dudek, Richard Heilbronner SV 2163-88 2,5 5
55 Deuer, Marius TG Biberach 2301-75 2,5 5
56 Doll, Michael SV Nürtingen 1958-129 2,5 7
57 Sokratov, Stanislav TG Biberach 2141-70 2,5 7
58 Roth, Jürgen Eugen SK Bebenhausen 2080-117 2,5 8
59 Weiss, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2112-140 2,5 8
60 Valkova, Angelika SF Deizisau 2056-52 2,0 2
61 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1984-123 2,0 3
62 Merk, Tobias TG Biberach 2041-92 2,0 3
63 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher SK Bebenhausen 2042-69 2,0 3
64 Witke, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2087-139 2,0 3
65 Reck, Moritz TSV Schönaich 2106-115 2,0 3
66 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SF Deizisau 2394-155 2,0 3
67 Schulze, Andreas TG Biberach 2051-142 2,0 4
68 Egle, Heiko SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2126-68 2,0 4
69 Latzke, Boris SK Bebenhausen 2159-174 2,0 4
70 Mock, Markus TG Biberach 1917-50 2,0 5
71 Weigand, Bernhard SV Nürtingen 2156-103 2,0 6
72 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2190-145 2,0 6
73 Gold, Stefan SV Nürtingen 1969-89 2,0 7
74 Gheng, Dominik SF Deizisau 2052-166 2,0 7
75 Fritsch, Rolf Stuttgarter SF 2158-98 2,0 7
76 Engelhart, Achim TG Biberach 2014-181 2,0 8
77 Wolf, Walter Stuttgarter SF 2040-114 1,5 2
78 Menezes, Christoph TSV Schönaich 2406-51 1,5 2
79 Seyfried, Claus Stuttgarter SF - 1,5 3
80 Steinhart, Christoph TSV Schönaich 1977-165 1,5 3
81 Fröhlich, Franziska SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1977-41 1,5 3
82 Degenhard, Simon Heilbronner SV 2200-145 1,5 3
83 Rempeli, Alex SF Deizisau 2052-116 1,5 4
84 Bildt, Maximilian SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2151-99 1,5 4
85 Fischer, André TG Biberach 2234-98 1,5 4
86 Auch, Stefan SV Nürtingen 1993-79 1,5 5
87 Weidel, Albrecht Stuttgarter SF 2132-227 1,5 5
88 Kill, Matthias SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1971-107 1,5 6
89 Lorscheid, Gerhard TSV Schönaich 2162-308 1,5 6
90 Mareck, Sascha SV Nürtingen 2083-128 1,5 7
91 Hanak, Thomas SV Nürtingen 1852-85 1,0 1
92 Kudlich, Wolfgang SV Nürtingen 1862-160 1,0 1
93 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit SV Nürtingen 1992-44 1,0 1
94 Kitzberger, Joachim SK Bebenhausen 2018-79 1,0 1
95 Blum, Nicolas Heilbronner SV 2201-54 1,0 1
96 Jochens, Arne SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2206-113 1,0 1
97 Timagin, Petr Heilbronner SV 2353-3 1,0 1
98 Zilka, Stepan SF Deizisau 2597-35 1,0 1
99 Schmid, Franz SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1842-89 1,0 2
100 Wendler, Werner SK Bebenhausen 1906-137 1,0 2
101 Jelica, Mara SF Deizisau 2121-111 1,0 2
102 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1680-134 1,0 3
103 Leitherer, Johannes Stuttgarter SF 1901-42 1,0 3
104 Hamburg, Arthur SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1903-14 1,0 3
105 Templin, Klaus-Dieter SV Nürtingen 1911-137 1,0 3
106 Gerstenberger, Heinz Stuttgarter SF 1989-151 1,0 3
107 Reimche, Vadim TG Biberach 1990-207 1,0 3
108 Berning, Boris SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1996-81 1,0 3
109 Niklasch, Oliver SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2228-93 1,0 3
110 Schnadt, Florian TSV Schönaich 1996-84 1,0 4
111 Fischer, Sebastian SF Deizisau 2274-126 1,0 4
112 Wolf, Rainer SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1975-182 1,0 5
113 Kübler, Marcus TSV Schönaich 1935-128 1,0 6
114 Bühler, Severin Heilbronner SV 1868-54 0,5 1
115 Hartmann, Thomas SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1890-129 0,5 1
116 Lahouel, Kim-Luca Heilbronner SV 1922-83 0,5 1
117 Omert, Oliver SK Bebenhausen 1944-64 0,5 1
118 Schmid, Wolfgang Stuttgarter SF 2131-166 0,5 1
119 Sinz, Bernhard TG Biberach 2242-92 0,5 1
120 Glienke, York TSV Schönaich 1796-61 0,5 2
121 Reutter, Frank SV Nürtingen 1919-102 0,5 2
122 Aksenov, Pavel Stuttgarter SF 1960-54 0,5 2
123 Bronznik, Valerij SF Deizisau 2248-74 0,5 2
124 Bader, Gerd SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1984-156 0,5 3
125 Bach, Edwin SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2194-109 0,5 3
126 Petrova, Kristyna SG Schwäbisch Gmünd - 0,0 1
127 Hobson, Erik TG Biberach 1454-16 0,0 1
128 Rechtsteiner, Oliver TSV Schönaich 1858-76 0,0 1
129 Kelemen, Alexander SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1859-86 0,0 1
130 Martini, Paul SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1911-61 0,0 1
131 Schmid, Hartmut Stuttgarter SF 1969-257 0,0 1
132 Strobel, Matthias Stuttgarter SF 1990-96 0,0 1
133 Mierzwa, Robert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2003-71 0,0 1
134 Kasüschke, Lars SK Bebenhausen 2052-92 0,0 1
135 Menschner, Juergen Heilbronner SV 2074-105 0,0 1
136 Smolny, Frieder SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2160-90 0,0 1
137 Weiß, Oliver TG Biberach 2204-107 0,0 1
138 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru SF Deizisau 2335-59 0,0 1
139 Tica, Sven TSV Schönaich 2408-16 0,0 1
140 Maurizzi, Marc Andria SF Deizisau 2533-25 0,0 1
141 Schmid, Dominik SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1813-55 0,0 2
142 Bunzmann, Dimitrij TSV Schönaich 2410-108 0,0 2
143 Shishkin, Vadim SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2473-67 0,0 2