A-Klasse OS Nord 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Thalfingen 1 — VKZ: C0143

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Walker, Kevin 0076 1945-68 9 Ritter, Daniel 0082 1339-11
2 Kreienbring, Alexander 0035 1665-20 10 Kreienbring, Marco 0081 1319-12
3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter 0042 1497-22 11 Manghard, Joachim 0075
4 Naafs, Uwe 0006 1526-42 12 Görner, Michael 0083
5 Hahn, Georg 0003 1401-33 13 Schweigart, Simon 0084
6 Pletz, Bernd 0074 14 Spasic, Boris 0067 1106-4
7 Hemmert, Julian 0026 1347-17 15 Wanja, Ernst 0046 1027-14
8 Kornfeld, Günter 0005 1232-33 16 Meier, Timo 0059 971-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Obersulmetingen 2 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maucher, Richard 0142 1638-81 9 Fiedler, Markus 0095 1448-43
2 Zell, Michael 0086 1461-38 10 Dammann, Harald 0082 1319-56
3 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1504-36 11 Schad, Benjamin 0091 1230-50
4 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1458-46 12 Braig, Wolfgang 0104 1166-40
5 Pufahl, Jens 0125 1378-20 13 Hecht, Reinhold 0100 1356-36
6 Glaser, Christoph 0145 1345-16 14 Hengstberger, Timm 0164 1240-16
7 Hofmann, Jochen 0099 1116-44 15 Moll, Pascal 0121 1048-27
8 Engel, Joachim 0040 1253-77 16 Zell, Hans-Peter 0081 1206-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Langenau 3 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Spielgemeinschaft TSV Reute 1 / TG Biberach 4 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schneider, Stephan 0259 1473-55 9 Elsässer, Jona 1016 1129-8
2 Pfeifer, Benedikt 0215 1346-27 10 Kress, Walter 0014 1240-82
3 Hobson, Erik 0243 1454-16 11 Hobson, Scott 0255
4 Andjelic, Djoerdje 1006 1376-31 12 Haffner, Damian 0264
5 Sörgel, Luca 0289 1226-11 13 Bierweiler, Justus 1029 764-2
6 Haarmann, Belanna 0261 1090-35 14 Hutzel, Lennard 0268
7 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang 0260 1105-75 15 Spliethoff, Timo 0269
8 Kiefel, Dennis 0239 1112-17 16 Glund, Jacob 0278

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Jedesheim 4 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Löffler, Florian 0213 1642-70 9 Rieger, Max 1057 1260-63
2 Sarbu, Marc Constantin 1147 1629-8 10 Ertle, Andre 1076 1342-22
3 Reimann, Heiko 1034 1460-13 11 Zur, Heinrich 1154 1657-47
4 Geiger, Rolf 0161 1504-84 12 Sarbu, Carla Alexandra 1146 1130-11
5 Schirra, Sabine 1051 1444-59 13 Thoma, Axel 0182 1266-51
6 Deiringer, Julius 1125 1489-57 14 Rieger, Felix 1058 1190-62
7 Brischar, Rolf 1003 1347-92 15 Sturm, Paul 1013 1248-201
8 Rimmele, Paul 1014 1378-29 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Berghülen 2 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schöll, Philipp 0070 1447-30 9 Mangold, Thomas 0102 1321-15
2 Kücherer, Johannes 0077 1453-22 10 Brandenburg, Martin 0043 1213-46
3 Kast, Stephan 0073 1392-26 11 Eisele, Philipp 0087 1205-21
4 Breitinger, Thomas 0076 1404-25 12 Brandenburg, Dirk 0057 1172-46
5 Münch, Franz 0071 1412-42 13 Hinz, Wolfgang 0090 1248-25
6 Mangold, Hans 0027 1295-66 14 Kast, Jochen 0083 1121-23
7 Schöll, Jürgen 0009 1336-45 15 Deckenbach, Franz 0078 1133-34
8 Mangold, Martin 0075 1256-20 16 Deckenbach, Timo 0099 1049-15

nach oben