A-Klasse OS Nord 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Naafs, Uwe SV Thalfingen 1543-43 3,5 4 88
2 Görner, Michael SV Thalfingen - 3,0 3 100
3 Zell, Hans-Peter SC Obersulmetingen 1206-62 3,0 3 100
4 Ritter, Daniel SV Thalfingen 1337-12 3,0 3 100
5 Kreienbring, Alexander SV Thalfingen 1665-20 3,0 3 100
6 Walker, Kevin SV Thalfingen 1945-68 3,0 3 100
7 Schirra, Sabine SV Jedesheim 1444-59 2,5 3 83
8 Geiger, Rolf SV Jedesheim 1445-86 2,5 3 83
9 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter SV Thalfingen 1496-23 2,5 4 63
10 Kreienbring, Marco SV Thalfingen 1319-12 2,0 2 100
11 Brischar, Rolf SV Jedesheim 1376-93 2,0 2 100
12 Sörgel, Luca Spielgemeinschaft TSV Reute 1 / TG Biberach 1226-11 2,0 3 67
13 Dammann, Harald SC Obersulmetingen 1313-57 2,0 3 67
14 Pufahl, Alex SC Obersulmetingen 1504-36 2,0 3 67
15 Löffler, Florian SV Jedesheim 1642-70 2,0 3 67
16 Hobson, Scott Spielgemeinschaft TSV Reute 1 / TG Biberach - 2,0 4 50
17 Engel, Joachim SC Obersulmetingen 1253-77 2,0 4 50
18 Zell, Michael SC Obersulmetingen 1461-38 2,0 4 50
19 Hobson, Erik Spielgemeinschaft TSV Reute 1 / TG Biberach 1493-17 2,0 4 50
20 Hahn, Georg SV Thalfingen 1505-35 2,0 4 50
21 Münch, Franz TSV Berghülen 1412-42 1,5 2 75
22 Pfeifer, Benedikt Spielgemeinschaft TSV Reute 1 / TG Biberach 1346-27 1,5 4 38
23 Pufahl, Jens SC Obersulmetingen 1378-20 1,5 4 38
24 Manghard, Joachim SV Thalfingen - 1,0 1 100
25 Deckenbach, Timo TSV Berghülen 1049-15 1,0 1 100
26 Kast, Jochen TSV Berghülen 1121-23 1,0 1 100
27 Schad, Benjamin SC Obersulmetingen 1263-51 1,0 1 100
28 Mangold, Thomas TSV Berghülen 1321-15 1,0 1 100
29 Schöll, Jürgen TSV Berghülen 1336-45 1,0 1 100
30 Glaser, Christoph SC Obersulmetingen 1345-16 1,0 1 100
31 Hecht, Reinhold SC Obersulmetingen 1356-36 1,0 1 100
32 Deiringer, Julius SV Jedesheim 1584-62 1,0 1 100
33 Zur, Heinrich SV Jedesheim 1657-47 1,0 1 100
34 Hofmann, Jochen SC Obersulmetingen 1131-45 1,0 2 50
35 Rieger, Felix SV Jedesheim 1190-62 1,0 2 50
36 Thoma, Axel SV Jedesheim 1266-51 1,0 2 50
37 Breitinger, Thomas TSV Berghülen 1404-25 1,0 2 50
38 Kiefel, Dennis Spielgemeinschaft TSV Reute 1 / TG Biberach 1112-17 1,0 3 33
39 Kornfeld, Günter SV Thalfingen 1232-33 1,0 3 33
40 Maucher, Richard SC Obersulmetingen 1668-82 1,0 3 33
41 Haarmann, Belanna Spielgemeinschaft TSV Reute 1 / TG Biberach 1067-37 1,0 4 25
42 Kücherer, Johannes TSV Berghülen 1453-22 0,5 1 50
43 Kast, Stephan TSV Berghülen 1392-26 0,5 2 25
44 Reimann, Heiko SV Jedesheim 1460-13 0,5 2 25
45 Meier, Timo SV Thalfingen 971-12 0,0 1 0
46 Moll, Pascal SC Obersulmetingen 1048-27 0,0 1 0
47 Spasic, Boris SV Thalfingen 1106-4 0,0 1 0
48 Brandenburg, Dirk TSV Berghülen 1172-46 0,0 1 0
49 Hengstberger, Timm SC Obersulmetingen 1240-16 0,0 1 0
50 Hinz, Wolfgang TSV Berghülen 1248-25 0,0 1 0
51 Mangold, Martin TSV Berghülen 1256-20 0,0 1 0
52 Ertle, Andre SV Jedesheim 1342-22 0,0 1 0
53 Jöchle, Klaus SC Obersulmetingen 1458-46 0,0 1 0
54 Schneider, Stephan Spielgemeinschaft TSV Reute 1 / TG Biberach 1473-55 0,0 1 0
55 Sarbu, Marc Constantin SV Jedesheim 1602-9 0,0 1 0
56 Elsässer, Jona Spielgemeinschaft TSV Reute 1 / TG Biberach 1129-8 0,0 2 0
57 Mangold, Hans TSV Berghülen 1295-66 0,0 2 0
58 Rieger, Max SV Jedesheim 1260-63 0,0 3 0
59 Andjelic, Djoerdje Spielgemeinschaft TSV Reute 1 / TG Biberach 1376-31 0,0 3 0
60 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang Spielgemeinschaft TSV Reute 1 / TG Biberach 1002-79 0,0 4 0