B-Klasse OS Nord 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Berghülen 3 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Honold, Jan 0046 1439-42 9 Ruhland, Johannes 0086 1020-17
2 Brandenburg, Martin 0043 1213-46 10 Bühler, Marian 0082 960-20
3 Eisele, Philipp 0087 1205-21 11 Eisele, Hans 0079 833-12
4 Brandenburg, Dirk 0057 1172-46 12 Kasper, Horst 0023 1154-51
5 Hinz, Wolfgang 0090 1248-25 13 Algaier, Wolfgang 0112 816-3
6 Kast, Jochen 0083 1121-23 14 Fuchs, Patrick 0123
7 Deckenbach, Franz 0078 1133-34 15 Brenner, Michael 0096 1193-19
8 Deckenbach, Timo 0099 1049-15 16 Heckenberger, Michael 0125

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Seissen 1 — VKZ: C0127

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dentler, Thomas 0072 1490-6 9 Bayer, Hans 0060 1129-13
2 Tress, Alex 0041 1412-32 10 Polzer, Bastian 0053 1098-28
3 Ott, Sebastian 0043 1330-21 11 Striebel, Louis 0091
4 Bayer, Karl-Heinz 0008 1331-52 12 Brucker, Erich 0092
5 Fülle, Hans-Jörg 0012 1241-48 13 Rau, Felix 0090
6 Hörrle, Walter 0014 1237-50 14 Schwenkkraus, Martin 0058
7 Pfetsch, Michael 0050 1198-23 15 Stark, Daniel 0086 853-6
8 Frank, Helmut 0052 1180-22 16 Fiebelkorn, Dieter 0093

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Riedlingen 2 — VKZ: C0125

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steinle, Gerrit 0146 1448-27 9 Bobke, Louis 0193 1095-10
2 App, Martin 0199 1324-16 10 Hensel, Collin 0209 1085-4
3 Fauler, Markus 0096 1327-91 11 Mayer, Christian 0168 1008-19
4 Rieber, Klaus 0144 1293-75 12 Huss, Benjamin 0201 1092-8
5 Cortes, Sven 0130 1260-35 13 Fetzer, Rainer 0195 937-5
6 App, Rolf 0135 1188-100 14 Althoff, Julian 0203 909-7
7 Fuchsloch, Martin 0153 1107-35 15 Althoff, Samuel 0202 920-2
8 Ott, Claudius 0206 1328-8 16 Fetzer, Manuel 0189 874-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSG Ehingen 2 — VKZ: C010A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Egle, Arthur 0002 1467-44 9 Wenger, Florian 0038 940-3
2 Schröttner, Erwin 0016 1443-68 10 Mantz, Marcel 0029
3 Moll, Oliver 0009 1321-34 11 Rentschler, Jochen 0044
4 Schröttner, Ursula 0018 1235-47 12 Rentschler, Tim 0039 900-4
5 Schröttner, Rüdiger 0017 1489-19 13 Dasch, Andreas Michael 0045
6 Schleining, Viktor 0023 1035-12 14 Schleining, David Jan 0024 966-8
7 Raschert, Peter 0012 1084-52 15
8 Gomes Stiehle, Amadeus 0040 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Obersulmetingen 3 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fiedler, Markus 0095 1448-43 9 Böhringer, Roman 0136 972-17
2 Dammann, Harald 0082 1319-56 10 Lohas, Georg 0109 1172-41
3 Prall, Jens 0134 1287-23 11 Botzenhardt, Georg 0160 877-3
4 Glanz, Philipp 0094 1279-26 12 Fischer, Heidi 0141 1158-79
5 Schad, Benjamin 0091 1230-50 13 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz 0056
6 Braig, Wolfgang 0104 1166-40 14 Pufahl, Paul 0132 1017-12
7 Hecht, Reinhold 0100 1356-36 15 Junger, Dominik 0165
8 Moll, Pascal 0121 1048-27 16 Fiedler, Martina 0162 1004-2

nach oben