B-Klasse OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 3

1 Honold, Jan; (DWZ: 1440-41) Punkte: 1.5
1 Tress, Alex (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1412-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Steinle, Gerrit (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-27 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
1 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1417-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Brandenburg, Martin; (DWZ: 1241-45) Punkte: 0.5
2 Ott, Sebastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1345-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1352-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1364-55 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Eisele, Philipp; (DWZ: 1236-20) Punkte: 0.5
3 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1234-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1370-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Schad, Benjamin (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1228-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Brandenburg, Dirk; (DWZ: 1193-45) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1224-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1350-33 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Braig, Wolfgang (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1141-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Hinz, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1191-24) Punkte: 3.5
5 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1135-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1348-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1224-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1027-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Kast, Jochen; (DWZ: 1148-22) Punkte: 0.5
6 Polzer, Bastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1099-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1052-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Deckenbach, Franz; (DWZ: 1098-33) Punkte: 1.0
4 Cortes, Sven (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1292-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gomes Stiehle, Amadeus (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Deckenbach, Timo; (DWZ: 1046-14) Punkte: 3.0
7 Brucker, Erich (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1242-98 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Mantz, Marcel (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 932-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Ruhland, Johannes; (DWZ: 1020-17) Punkte:
10 Bühler, Marian; (DWZ: 977-19) Punkte: 0.0
6 Fuchsloch, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1100-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Lohas, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1188-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
11 Eisele, Hans; (DWZ: 833-12) Punkte:
12 Kasper, Horst; (DWZ: 1154-51) Punkte:
13 Algaier, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 816-3) Punkte:
14 Fuchs, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ott, Claudius (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Brenner, Michael; (DWZ: 1193-19) Punkte:
16 Heckenberger, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Fiebelkorn, Dieter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Huss, Benjamin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1092-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Rentschler, Tim (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 900-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fiedler, Martina (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1004-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3