B-Klasse OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Riedlingen 2
- 1 Steinle, Gerrit;
(DWZ: 1457-28)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Honold, Jan
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1439-42 )
+:-
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Ott, Sebastian
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1352-22 )
-:+
2.0 aus 4
- 2 App, Martin;
(DWZ: 1271-20)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Egle, Arthur
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1488-47 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Fiedler, Markus
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1424-47 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Brandenburg, Martin
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1206-47 )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Bayer, Karl-Heinz
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-53 )
-:+
2.0 aus 3
- 3 Fauler, Markus;
(DWZ: 1328-95)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Schröttner, Erwin
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1382-72 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
2
Dammann, Harald
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-61 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Hinz, Wolfgang
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1209-27 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
3
Fülle, Hans-Jörg
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-49 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
- 4 Rieber, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1287-78)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Schröttner, Ursula
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1211-50 )
-:+
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Prall, Jens
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
-:+
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Pfetsch, Michael
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1207-24 )
-:+
2.0 aus 2
- 5 Cortes, Sven;
(DWZ: 1250-36)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Schleining, Viktor
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1037-14 )
-:+
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Deckenbach, Franz
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1094-36 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 6 App, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1192-104)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Raschert, Peter
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1096-54 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Glanz, Philipp
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1301-27 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Deckenbach, Timo
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1220-18 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Frank, Helmut
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1202-23 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 7 Fuchsloch, Martin;
(DWZ: 1107-35)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Wenger, Florian
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1042-8 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Lohas, Georg
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1220-47 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Bühler, Marian
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 970-21 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Brucker, Erich
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 8 Ott, Claudius;
(DWZ: 1494-18)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Fischer, Heidi
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1300-82 )
-:+
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Fuchs, Patrick
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 889-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 9 Bobke, Louis;
(DWZ: 1066-13)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Mantz, Marcel
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1007-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
7
Schwenkkraus, Martin
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 10 Hensel, Collin;
(DWZ: 1416-11)
Punkte:
- 11 Mayer, Christian;
(DWZ: 944-20)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Junger, Dominik
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1290-3 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 12 Huss, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1323-17)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Rentschler, Jochen
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Fiedler, Martina
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1103-4 )
-:+
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Heckenberger, Michael
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1275-3 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Fiebelkorn, Dieter
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1194-1 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
- 13 Fetzer, Rainer;
(DWZ: 937-5)
Punkte:
- 14 Althoff, Julian;
(DWZ: 982-9)
Punkte:
- 15 Althoff, Samuel;
(DWZ: 920-2)
Punkte:
- 16 Fetzer, Manuel;
(DWZ: 874-12)
Punkte: