B-Klasse OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 3

1 Fiedler, Markus; (DWZ: 1448-43) Punkte: 3.0
1 Ott, Sebastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1330-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1324-16 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1467-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Honold, Jan (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1439-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Dammann, Harald; (DWZ: 1319-56) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bayer, Karl-Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1327-91 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1443-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1213-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Prall, Jens; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1241-48 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Rieber, Klaus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1293-75 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Glanz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1279-26) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1188-100 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1321-34 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Schad, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1230-50) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1235-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Eisele, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1205-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Braig, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1166-40) Punkte: 1.0
4 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Hecht, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1356-36) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1129-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Moll, Pascal; (DWZ: 1048-27) Punkte: 1.5
6 Polzer, Bastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1098-28 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1035-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
9 Böhringer, Roman; (DWZ: 972-17) Punkte: 1.0
6 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1084-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Deckenbach, Timo (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1049-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Lohas, Georg; (DWZ: 1172-41) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schwenkkraus, Martin (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Fuchsloch, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1107-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Bühler, Marian (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 960-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Botzenhardt, Georg; (DWZ: 877-3) Punkte:
12 Fischer, Heidi; (DWZ: 1158-79) Punkte: 2.0
6 Ott, Claudius (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1328-8 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Wenger, Florian (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 940-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Pufahl, Paul; (DWZ: 1017-12) Punkte:
15 Junger, Dominik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1008-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mantz, Marcel (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
16 Fiedler, Martina; (DWZ: 1004-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fiebelkorn, Dieter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Huss, Benjamin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1092-8 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
8 Heckenberger, Michael (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4