Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Botnang 2 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Löffler, Reinhard 1094 1863-9 9 Böhne, Ilja 0116 1547-95
2 Nusser, Jens 1003 1875-53 10 Radko, Vladyslav 1101 1433-13
3 Zimmermann, Tobias 1011 1760-91 11 Kästle, Thomas 0005 1403-100
4 Engelhardt, Frank 1090 1658-146 12 Dick, Andreas 1005 1376-19
5 Schreiber, Stephan 1096 1747-128 13 Widmann, Martin 0126 1156-29
6 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1672-19 14 Milarch, Harald 0033
7 Bischoff, Mathias 1033 1524-28 15 Bazinski, Bernarda 1088 1064-51
8 Ginschel, Armin 1091 1703-30 16 Thumm, Heinrich-Robert 1098

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Sillenbuch 2 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hensel, Jens 1045 1637-7 9 Pelosse, Emilien 1057 1539-8
2 Gmelin, Oliver 1054 1630-28 10 Lin, Jean-Claude 0148 1315-54
3 Varga, Mihail 1036 11 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 0139 1449-60
4 Herzig, Konstantin 1021 1563-32 12 Drings, Edwin 1029 991-4
5 Kuhnke, Frank 0115 1429-56 13 Memmler, Volker 1056 1263-1
6 Opitz, Willi 1042 1524-6 14
7 Takacs, Simon Raphael 1058 1377-2 15
8 Mößner, Günter 0101 1312-62 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Feuerbach 2 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kraft, Otto 1004 9 Bauer, Frank 1060 1526-9
2 Siegel, Stefan 0020 1500-44 10 Nitsche, Heinz 1031 1473-5
3 Wenninger, Ingo 1062 1791-136 11 Lindemann, Bastian 1046 1445-18
4 Giraud, Michael 0004 1738-82 12 Ritchie, Eric 1076 1236-14
5 Hofer, Helge Armin 1108 1704-4 13 Herbert, Arik Jens 1087
6 Balzer, Manfred 0025 1718-55 14 Farin, Kai 1092 1807-68
7 Berger, Alexander 0008 1572-66 15 Köpstein, Lucius 1080
8 Pieper, Andreas 0014 1454-41 16 Tumback, Daniel 1106 1240-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Fasanenhof 1 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Naumann, Konstantin 0122 1704-42 9 Müller, Klaus 1026 1371-19
2 Walz, Matthias 0079 10 Bisanz, Markus 1060 1428-17
3 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian 1041 1629-31 11 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen 1065 1506-12
4 Grotheer, Olaf 1036 1556-69 12 Zabel, Maik 0137 1215-27
5 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard 1039 1549-25 13
6 Reischl, Thomas 1068 1397-39 14
7 Rentel, Eberhard 1066 1448-8 15
8 Rühle, Christoph 1057 1352-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Gerlingen 2 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Graf, Maximilian 0164 1887-51 9 Bulgrin, Uwe 0007 1743-94
2 Grosch, Ulrich 0076 1766-69 10 Lang, Justus 1054 1520-26
3 Grob, Sascha 0043 1755-63 11 Krebs, Leopold 0034 1324-99
4 Ellinger, Harald 0119 1749-127 12 Tansek, Branko 1070 1570-77
5 Kossmann, Manfred 0101 1687-81 13 Aust, Winfried 0124 1391-82
6 Steinmassl, Guido 0051 1598-120 14 Drianis, Anton 1039 1350-44
7 Krebs, Thomas 0062 1635-107 15 Krebs, Mathias 0070 1228-69
8 Brunki, Alexander 0098 1641-76 16 Klöpfer, Benett 1072 1341-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Heumaden 1 — VKZ: C0560

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fröschle, Marius 0004 1826-63 9 Furs, Andreas 1039 1463-3
2 Bezler, Robert 1042 1860-48 10 Schröck, Holger 0035 1375-86
3 Munk, Werner 0043 1747-40 11 Munk, Michael 1031 1493-29
4 Ruhl, Clemens 1044 1724-50 12 Schelkle, Günter 0034 1297-42
5 Maerker, Markus 0016 13 Herr, Dominik 0008 1304-40
6 Bezler, Tobias 1036 1511-12 14 Munk, Stefan 1030 1205-17
7 Fröschle, Tobias 0005 1666-83 15 Megner, Paul 0083
8 Cihan, Talip 0036 1480-52 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi 1223 1803-16 9 Czinege, Laszlo 0034 1483-58
2 Dallinger, Moritz 1024 1758-84 10 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen 1074 1515-30
3 Schaaf, Martin 1002 1703-59 11 Hafner, Martin 0169 1690-50
4 Kobald, Matthias 1058 1591-71 12 Hafner, Katrin 0239 1605-68
5 Gottfried, Thomas 0008 1632-46 13 Bosse, Andreas 1087 1495-13
6 Zhang, Yibo 1200 1954-81 14 Bas, Eyüp 1225 1426-51
7 Dahmen, Jürgen 0300 1503-106 15 Mutschelknaus, Yves 0047 1336-49
8 Keßler, Stefan 0270 1780-94 16 Hilger, Herbert 1147 1332-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brügmann, Kai 0194 1917-27 9 Dier, Markus 0159 1395-18
2 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1716-15 10 Raabe, Stephan 0208 1512-50
3 Häberlein, Günther 0141 1632-191 11 Marchand, Robert 0216 1280-12
4 Rudhart, Michael 0151 1595-171 12 Junesch, Ralf 0152 1538-14
5 Seifried, Manfred 0021 1465-113 13 Passoglou, Diego 0160 1584-19
6 Wang, Ge 0161 1639-20 14 Abdelwahed, Makuan 0154 1361-25
7 Charatsidis, Christos 0066 1427-85 15 Brosig, Michael 0207 1252-86
8 Brügmann, Nick 0193 1488-24 16 Udovicic, Mate 0217 1299-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stuttgarter SF 5 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Markus 1035 1755-141 9 Laake, Tamara 1241 1536-61
2 Bausch, Raimund 1284 1705-52 10 Diéval-Lozach, Alois 1248 1675-2
3 Scheffel, Ioan 1175 11 Haro, Niel 1001 1496-58
4 Taghiani, Afschin 1199 1723-22 12 Bantchev, Malte 1174 1614-17
5 Sircan, Ahmet 1286 2060-6 13 Reus, Nicholas 1275 1981-31
6 Alkabetz, Michael 1101 1685-34 14 Finkbeiner, Andreas 1108 1603-22
7 Eißmann, Olaf 1089 1687-69 15 Goldinov, Daniel 1236 1987-98
8 Zakrzewski, Alexander 1017 1669-29 16 Gotfried, Elias 1216 1988-67

nach oben