Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3

1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi; (DWZ: 1753-15) Punkte: 4.5
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-124 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1833-62 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1725-14 ) +:- 5.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-136 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-89 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Hensel, Jens (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-135 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Dallinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 1776-83) Punkte: 2.5
2 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1619-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Häberlein, Günther (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-189 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-21 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-143 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schaaf, Martin; (DWZ: 1683-57) Punkte: 0.5
3 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1600-169 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Sircan, Ahmet (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2027-4 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Kobald, Matthias; (DWZ: 1562-69) Punkte: 4.5
3 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1660-80 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1869-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wang, Ge (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1699-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hofer, Helge Armin (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-3 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Gottfried, Thomas; (DWZ: 1679-45) Punkte: 3.0
4 Reischl, Thomas (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1399-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-117 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-84 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1714-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Zhang, Yibo; (DWZ: 1917-77) Punkte: 3.0
5 Rentel, Eberhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-106 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Ruhl, Clemens (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1261-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Dahmen, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1551-104) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1751-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-56 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
8 Keßler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1755-93) Punkte:
9 Czinege, Laszlo; (DWZ: 1470-57) Punkte: 2.0
6 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1465-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1322-98 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1485-28) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-11 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Opitz, Willi (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-5 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Hafner, Martin; (DWZ: 1686-49) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1445-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
12 Hafner, Katrin; (DWZ: 1605-68) Punkte:
13 Bosse, Andreas; (DWZ: 1466-12) Punkte:
14 Bas, Eyüp; (DWZ: 1402-49) Punkte: 1.5
5 Radko, Vladyslav (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1461-12 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Mößner, Günter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1312-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
15 Mutschelknaus, Yves; (DWZ: 1341-48) Punkte: 0.0
6 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1838-64 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Hilger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1293-20) Punkte: 1.5
6 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1156-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1449-60 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1