Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Marquardt, Patrick 0249 2078-66 9 Mumper, Julian 0240 1631-34
2 Buschle, Lukas 0316 2094-97 10 Kaufmann, Gunther 0055 1710-176
3 Sulzbacher, Kurt 0279 1853-66 11 Keim, Jürgen 0207 1588-56
4 Kinkelin, Christian 0123 1881-85 12 Panek, Felix 0298 1625-16
5 Günter, Alexander 0182 1834-112 13 Seifritz, Bernd 0294 1553-18
6 Kulm, Justin 0314 1851-15 14 Topic, Ivan 0180 1665-55
7 Hahn, Andreas 0176 1767-51 15 Margrandner, Hermann 0245 1566-84
8 Bengsch, Norbert 0231 1706-166 16 Schoch, Martin 0104 1368-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Narr, Sven 0279 1404-20 9 Müller, Kai 0182 1714-39
2 von Wysocki, Alfred 0248 1630-86 10 Broghammer, Florian 0259 1734-14
3 Bagi, Máté 0273 2471-7 11 Wagner, Stephan 0177 1696-44
4 Narr, Kevin 0286 2090-120 12 Koeppen, Matthias 0119 1661-50
5 Bueble, Joschua 0224 1914-73 13 Merz, Bernd 0034 1676-54
6 Dreyer, Andre 0285 1834-200 14 Binder, Egon 0240 1638-21
7 Wagner, Lothar 0254 1849-87 15 Narr, Armin 0038 1574-45
8 Söllner, Georg 0001 1754-62 16 Merz, Thomas 0035 1552-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Horb 1 — VKZ: C0211

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seyrich, Maximilian 0125 1935-70 9 Buhlmann, Werner 0075 1627-130
2 Schroth, Georg 0095 1979-96 10 Panetta, Rodolfo 0051 1567-86
3 Steiglechner, Julius 0145 1996-50 11 David, Martin 0221 1547-26
4 Britsch, Dennis 0101 1932-82 12 Saile, Wolfram 0115 1446-55
5 Melzer, Marcel 0144 1875-95 13 Ladewig, Karsten 0222 1473-5
6 Beuter, Christof 0107 1863-122 14 Deißenberger, Max Richard 0209 1361-24
7 Britsch, Benjamin 0100 1827-72 15 Hohl, Marcel 0223 1045-6
8 Seyrich, Jonathan 0124 1758-63 16 Schwebel, Artur 0237 1409-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SR Spaichingen 1 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zepf, Axel 0332 1971-44 9 Stirner, Christof 1016 1711-84
2 Grimm, Richard 0077 1966-97 10 Zetto, Lukas 1014 1701-56
3 Karg, Oliver 0281 1862-45 11 Zimmermann, Armin 0161 1681-99
4 Birkholz, Axel 1043 1811-165 12 Kemmler, Christoph 0033 1680-80
5 Schrägle, Thorsten 1063 1740-67 13 Grimm, Roland 1042 1650-27
6 Eckhardt, Siegfried 0031 1770-98 14 Schmidt, Marc 1052
7 Hengstler, Lukas 1024 1699-85 15 Butz, Peter 0007 1581-123
8 Ringwald, Thomas 0136 1723-80 16 Mihalko, Andreas 1050 1554-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Rottweil 1 — VKZ: C0222

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vilkisky, Borys 1105 2180-5 9 Altimira, Jordi 1015 1759-85
2 Keller, Harald 0055 1930-137 10 Haftstein, Holger 1122 1738-34
3 Hummel, Klaus 0065 1863-78 11 Will, Samuel 1120 1742-3
4 Eckwert, Edgar 0067 1848-89 12 Woelbl, Josef 0139 1544-172
5 Fuss, Thomas 0068 1790-73 13 Kunkel, Rüdiger 0099 1607-44
6 Urbancsek, Levente 1119 1696-4 14 Parshin, Dmitry 1087 1370-14
7 Titz, Waldemar 0121 1579-155 15 Winker, Peter 0103 1425-77
8 Parshin, Wladimir 1061 1639-31 16 Prinz, Luis 1125 1545-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Balingen 1 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Volz, Bernd 0047 2046-86 9 Gomer, Dieter 1002 1692-62
2 Geiger, Markus 0251 1916-70 10 Föst, Kai 1053 1479-25
3 Holderied, Mario 0006 1931-91 11 Krebel, Andreas 1137 1714-95
4 Prinz, Philipp 1112 1831-48 12 Scheuer, Volker 0161 1638-86
5 Gomer, Thomas 0252 1851-105 13 Gargallo, Sebastian 0056 1591-79
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz 0033 1843-211 14 Hahn, Niklas 0244 1663-46
7 Bender, Klaus 0093 1951-161 15 Stroh, Valentin 0034 1603-141
8 Stroh, Sascha 0118 1768-42 16 Sauer, Otfried 0166 1498-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Sfr. Winterlingen 1 — VKZ: C0235

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rutz, Jürgen 0091 1909-151 9 Kanz, Karsten 1036 1630-49
2 Kissling, David 0119 1805-43 10 Dech, Oliver 1028 1598-41
3 Kissling, Wilfried 0063 1839-91 11 Dietmann, Franz-Josef 1033 1570-99
4 Rutz, Marco 0118 1736-56 12 Kawetzki, Uwe 0001 1693-48
5 Bregenzer, Martin 1002 1690-72 13 Kawetzki, Ingo 0133 1438-32
6 Pfister, Thomas 1034 1693-89 14 Bihler, Helmut 1004 1343-27
7 Hartmann, Peter 1029 1421-21 15 Maag, Wolfgang 0004 1289-80
8 Pfeiffer, Hermann 1021 1783-86 16 Kittel, Daniel 0130 1157-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hollstein, Markus 0118 1979-47 9 Ott, Ewald 0007 1621-83
2 Sauter, Paul 0018 10 Langenbach, Philipp 1057 1627-31
3 Lörch, Ulrich 0011 1817-64 11 Hapke, Yvonne 0160 1768-78
4 Ott, Frank 0042 1859-54 12 Fecker, Achim 0143 1532-32
5 Hollstein, Günter 0051 1850-95 13 Fecker, Andreas 1021 1415-17
6 Sauter, Stefan 0059 1827-56 14 Gulde, Achim 0077 1412-38
7 Siegel, Josef 0002 1736-61 15 Ott, Lothar 0055 1409-54
8 Bach, Patrick 1026 1683-32 16 Kreitschmann, Kurt 1004 1382-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1 — VKZ: C0230

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Narr, Matthias 0087 1903-46 9 Mayer, Eduard 0089 1612-57
2 Steiner, Dominik 0118 1893-69 10 Fischer, Stefan 0063 1531-80
3 Hass, Roman 0141 1721-22 11 Hermle, Manfred 0020 1598-65
4 Weber, Lothar 0002 1808-100 12 Steiner, Johannes 0014 1376-86
5 Speck, Andreas 0031 1774-90 13 Weber, Norbert 0003 1540-77
6 Narr, Franz 0012 1731-82 14 Glöckl, Adam 0024 1599-107
7 Stehle, Ottmar 0067 1814-87 15 Geier, Ingo 0116 1344-45
8 Hengstler, Georg 0130 1810-125 16 Seemann, Patrick 0147 1062-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1 — VKZ: C0238

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuler, Marc 1000 2057-67 9 Ronathee, Chakkrit 1038 1586-8
2 Goldinger, Peter 1033 2019-128 10 Hieb, Johann 0090 1622-37
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin 0072 2001-71 11 Bihorac, Husno 0023 1442-62
4 Föll, Thomas 1011 1958-53 12 Heberle, Lukas 1053 1575-11
5 Klaiß, Thomas 0013 1939-156 13 Schillinger, Peter 0030 1473-42
6 Kirchner, Heinz 1061 1887-48 14 Alnahhal, Ahmad 1043 1380-9
7 Willms, Martin 1035 1845-9 15 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea 1060 1392-5
8 Seeger, Maximilian 1015 1734-25 16 Bihorac, Edis 1008 1779-30

nach oben