Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 1

1 Zepf, Axel; (DWZ: 1971-44) Punkte:
2 Grimm, Richard; (DWZ: 1950-95) Punkte: 1.5
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-149 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Karg, Oliver; (DWZ: 1856-44) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kissling, David (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Birkholz, Axel; (DWZ: 1830-162) Punkte: 1.5
3 Kissling, Wilfried (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1913-83 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schrägle, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1740-66) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-94 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-98 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Eckhardt, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1780-96) Punkte: 1.5
4 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-55 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-89 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hengstler, Lukas; (DWZ: 1672-83) Punkte: 3.0
5 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1800-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1730-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Ringwald, Thomas; (DWZ: 1743-79) Punkte: 1.0
6 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-88 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-85 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
9 Stirner, Christof; (DWZ: 1758-83) Punkte: 3.0
7 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-124 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1697-161 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Zetto, Lukas; (DWZ: 1704-54) Punkte: 1.0
8 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Zimmermann, Armin; (DWZ: 1684-97) Punkte:
12 Kemmler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1685-79) Punkte:
13 Grimm, Roland; (DWZ: 1610-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1699-173 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Schmidt, Marc; (DWZ: 1623-22) Punkte:
15 Butz, Peter; (DWZ: 1539-121) Punkte:
16 Mihalko, Andreas; (DWZ: 1557-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1552-98 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1