Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1
- 1 Hollstein, Markus;
(DWZ: 1994-48)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Steiglechner, Julius
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-51 )
1:0
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Grimm, Richard
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-99 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Vilkisky, Borys
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-6 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
1
Volz, Bernd
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-87 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Rutz, Jürgen
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-153 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Goldinger, Peter
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-131 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Buschle, Lukas
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-103 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Narr, Kevin
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2090-134 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 2 Sauter, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Britsch, Dennis
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 3 Lörch, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1814-65)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Melzer, Marcel
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1856-102 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Keller, Harald
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-144 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Geiger, Markus
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-71 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Kissling, David
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1805-44 )
+:-
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Mannheimer, Hans-Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1986-73 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Narr, Matthias
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-51 )
0:1
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Bueble, Joschua
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2023-87 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 4 Ott, Frank;
(DWZ: 1862-55)
Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Karg, Oliver
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1883-46 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Hummel, Klaus
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1889-84 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Holderied, Mario
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-92 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Kissling, Wilfried
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-92 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Föll, Thomas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-54 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Steiner, Dominik
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1899-73 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Sulzbacher, Kurt
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2010-82 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Dreyer, Andre
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-205 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 5 Hollstein, Günter;
(DWZ: 1872-97)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Schrägle, Thorsten
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1934-76 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Eckwert, Edgar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-92 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Wagner, Lothar
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1829-89 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 6 Sauter, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1820-57)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Beuter, Christof
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-125 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Eckhardt, Siegfried
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-100 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Fuss, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-75 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Prinz, Philipp
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-49 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Rutz, Marco
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-57 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Klaiß, Thomas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-159 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Hass, Roman
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-29 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Kinkelin, Christian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1854-88 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Söllner, Georg
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1761-64 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 7 Siegel, Josef;
(DWZ: 1729-62)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Britsch, Benjamin
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-73 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Hengstler, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1763-95 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Titz, Waldemar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1566-161 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Gomer, Thomas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-113 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Bregenzer, Martin
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-73 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Seeger, Maximilian
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-26 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Weber, Lothar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-104 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Günter, Alexander
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1812-115 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Broghammer, Florian
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1726-15 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 8 Bach, Patrick;
(DWZ: 1670-33)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Buhlmann, Werner
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1563-132 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Ringwald, Thomas
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1768-82 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Müller, Karl-Heinz
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1868-220 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Pfister, Thomas
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-90 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Narr, Franz
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1695-84 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Kulm, Justin
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2039-32 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Merz, Bernd
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1676-55 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 9 Ott, Ewald;
(DWZ: 1615-87)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Stirner, Christof
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1674-86 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Parshin, Wladimir
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1741-38 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Gomer, Dieter
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-67 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Hartmann, Peter
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-23 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Ronathee, Chakkrit
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1566-10 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Stehle, Ottmar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1809-92 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Hahn, Andreas
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1765-52 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
8
Merz, Thomas
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1525-47 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 10 Langenbach, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1635-32)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
David, Martin
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1573-30 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Zetto, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1836-62 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Scheuer, Volker
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1604-88 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Kittel, Daniel
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1141-49 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
7
Heberle, Lukas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1868-23 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Mumper, Julian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-36 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 11 Hapke, Yvonne;
(DWZ: 1738-80)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schillinger, Peter
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1486-44 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Hengstler, Georg
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-128 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 12 Fecker, Achim;
(DWZ: 1543-33)
Punkte:
- 13 Fecker, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1463-19)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Saile, Wolfram
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1452-56 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Mayer, Eduard
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 14 Gulde, Achim;
(DWZ: 1389-39)
Punkte:
- 15 Ott, Lothar;
(DWZ: 1367-55)
Punkte:
- 16 Kreitschmann, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1366-49)
Punkte: