Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1

1 Narr, Matthias; (DWZ: 1903-46) Punkte: 2.0
1 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2054-121 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-50 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2180-5 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1909-151 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1817-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2057-67 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-97 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Steiner, Dominik; (DWZ: 1893-69) Punkte: 4.5
2 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1980-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1932-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-139 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kissling, David (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1805-43 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1859-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2034-129 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1888-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hass, Roman; (DWZ: 1786-23) Punkte: 3.0
3 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1815-202 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-96 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-165 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kissling, Wilfried (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-56 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Weber, Lothar; (DWZ: 1808-100) Punkte: 3.0
4 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1849-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-123 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-106 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1736-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-112 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Speck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1774-90) Punkte: 3.0
5 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1754-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1770-98 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Urbancsek, Levente (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1696-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1815-212 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Narr, Franz; (DWZ: 1731-82) Punkte: 4.5
6 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1714-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1627-130 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-86 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1566-156 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1693-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-157 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kulm, Justin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-16 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Stehle, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1845-88) Punkte: 6.0
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1567-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-32 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1621-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-25 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-51 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
8 Hengstler, Georg; (DWZ: 1810-125) Punkte: 5.5
7 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 David, Martin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1547-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1711-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1479-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1783-86 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1768-78 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1586-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-167 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Mayer, Eduard; (DWZ: 1612-57) Punkte: 2.5
8 (SV Rottweil 1) +:-
8 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1498-70 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1415-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1531-80) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1696-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1392-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1710-176 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Hermle, Manfred; (DWZ: 1598-65) Punkte:
12 Steiner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1376-86) Punkte:
13 Weber, Norbert; (DWZ: 1540-77) Punkte:
14 Glöckl, Adam; (DWZ: 1599-107) Punkte:
15 Geier, Ingo; (DWZ: 1344-45) Punkte:
16 Seemann, Patrick; (DWZ: 1062-4) Punkte: