Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Oberndorf 1 — VKZ: C0219

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Friedrich, Gerd 0019 1932-124 9 Flammer, Tomasz 0133 1441-1
2 Hoelsch, Rainer 0087 1814-94 10 Backmann, Florin 0126 1260-6
3 Hertkorn, Michael 0022 1765-100 11 Hauser, Stefan 0105 1334-21
4 Lippert, Roland 0020 1709-145 12
5 Glage, Roland 0005 1617-90 13
6 Lind, Roland 0008 1653-80 14
7 Winter, Jürgen 0134 1437-5 15
8 Backmann, Martin 0125 1188-9 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Rangendingen 2 — VKZ: C0220

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Birkle, Josef 0004 1673-66 9 Lamparter, Nick 1011 1376-23
2 Stockburger, Stefan 1007 1639-48 10 Baumelt, Roland 0076 1219-57
3 Dieringer, Friedrich 0018 1649-68 11 Nichter, Daniel 1043 1166-2
4 Muysers, Hendrik 0115 1631-87 12 Nichter, Tim 1039 1047-32
5 Lamparter, Michael 1001 1623-26 13 Bistram, Lars 1034
6 Schenk, Thomas 0040 1542-101 14 Kodas, Rafael 1040 790-3
7 Stockburger, Richard 0007 1292-60 15 Kodas, Güven 1044
8 Brenner, Marcel 1045 16 Harr, Ludwig 1042

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1 — VKZ: C0242

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuler, Daniel 0086 1784-34 9 Graf, Julian 0076 1560-28
2 Maier, Armin 0009 1907-195 10 Efthymiou, Jonas 0066 1413-23
3 Braun, Rainer 0016 1998-99 11 Contaldo, Denis 0094 1278-5
4 Armbruster, Stefan 0097 1871-99 12 Efthymiou, Thomas 0070 1037-14
5 Gaus, Frank 0004 1826-64 13 Daut, Rüdiger 0039 1308-38
6 Zey, Torsten 0027 1426-67 14 Aberle, Stefan 0069
7 Schöwe, Benjamin 0093 1639-3 15 Kaltenbach, Volker 0061
8 Klimas, Christof 0096 1607-36 16 Schill, Robin 0099

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Balingen 2 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schaefer, Dirk 0107 1760-48 9 Canzek, Zlatko 0064 1734-121
2 Jauch, Bernd 1024 1769-40 10 Gargallo, Sebastian 0056 1591-79
3 Krebel, Andreas 1137 1714-95 11 Hahn, Niklas 0244 1648-47
4 Tächl, Armin 0098 1640-67 12 Keller, Anika 1120 1525-53
5 Braun, Armin 0036 1666-50 13 Sauer, Otfried 0166 1498-70
6 Scheuer, Volker 0161 1638-86 14 Greiner, Michael 0188 1451-80
7 Hermann, Felix 0237 1608-48 15 Martin, Hagen 1019 1463-29
8 Stroh, Valentin 0034 1603-141 16 Heckmann, Tizian 1152 1572-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Turm Albstadt 2 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hovhannisyan, Artur 0283 1774-17 9 Masuero, Pietro 0039 1541-80
2 Maier, Michael 0239 1731-51 10 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz 0240 1584-67
3 Friedrich, Johannes 0282 1689-23 11 Riekert, Luca 0317
4 Brenner, Frank 0129 1661-79 12 Boschanski, Jürgen 0054 1373-52
5 Schönegg, Rolf 0213 1641-122 13 Voelter, Arne 0297 1287-23
6 Schönegg, Alexander 0215 1602-60 14 Maier, Edgar 0241 1212-21
7 Schönegg, Helmuth 0299 1483-72 15 Merz, Samuel Vaios 0325 876-5
8 Appenzeller, Markus 0178 1512-40 16 Resele, Maximilian 0320 985-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gwinner, Andreas 0212 1127-9 9 Petrov, Ivaylo 0234 1519-15
2 Broghammer, Florian 0259 1734-14 10 Narr, Armin 0038 1574-45
3 Wagner, Stephan 0177 1696-44 11 Bruckner, Ruediger 0028 1537-49
4 Baur, Michael 0277 1586-32 12 Wörz, Holger 0151 1569-49
5 Koeppen, Matthias 0119 1661-50 13 Lay, Frank 0172 1501-39
6 Merz, Bernd 0034 1676-54 14 Müller, Gregor 0056 1503-57
7 Binder, Egon 0240 1638-21 15 Auer, Robert-Carlo 0210 1294-40
8 Merz, Thomas 0035 1552-45 16 Bürgin, Kurt 0268

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Trossingen 1 — VKZ: C0232

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Katholnig, Uwe 0121 1526-73 9 Georgiev, Yonko 0202 1513-13
2 Erdlei, Roman 0197 876-2 10 Munz, Erich 0091 1442-97
3 Mayer, Alexander 0214 1661-83 11 Welte, Martin 0080 1597-56
4 Schrade, Ulrich 0128 1484-186 12 Gutknecht, Tom 0208 1418-12
5 Messner, Werner 0013 1736-80 13 Kirschner, Joachim 0218 1064-10
6 Mischin, Victor 0213 1740-48 14 Rummler, Klaus 0195 1512-22
7 Pfriender, Harry 0126 1716-100 15 Stöhr, Mark 0223 1070-1
8 Petroschka, Bernd 0015 1733-85 16 Nweer, Mustafa 0225

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Nusplingen 1 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klaiber, Ingo 0106 1781-49 9 Hees, Michael 0101 1789-41
2 Karle, Sam 0160 1694-22 10 Klaiber, Markus 0105 1856-59
3 Mayer, Steffen 0088 1827-94 11 Pscheidt, Marco 0164 1440-7
4 Schilling, Andreas 0090 1710-59 12 Schilling, Frank 0044 1419-51
5 Klaiber, Georg 0152 1718-110 13 Riemer, Andreas 0084 1257-76
6 Schilling, Willi 0051 1644-69 14 Klaiber, Walter 0007 1423-65
7 Schnell, Franz 0172 1647-172 15 Quarleiter, Alice 0145 1270-23
8 Mauch, Armin 0010 1602-73 16 Ritter, Manfred 0147 1071-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Geislingen 1 — VKZ: C0205

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kufleitner, Manfred 0017 1869-54 9 Gröger, Stefan 0057 1593-28
2 Juriatti, Eric 0088 1791-31 10 Müller, Felix 0048 1510-44
3 Wisbauer, Christian 0014 1765-57 11 Ott, Alex 0036 1467-68
4 Hirt, Joerg 0195 1954-42 12 Ergenc, Cem 0054 1493-56
5 Graf, Edgar 0018 1752-42 13 Gulde, Matthias 0024 1489-42
6 Schatz, Bernd 0009 1761-76 14 Ott, Vasilij 0037 1428-49
7 Sutina, Robert 0055 1614-45 15 Schlaich, Christoph 0078 1354-26
8 Eberhart, Simon 0202 1923-1 16 Wettki, Peter 0086 1314-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SR Spaichingen 2 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zetto, Lukas 1014 1701-56 9 Mihalko, Andreas 1050 1554-17
2 Zimmermann, Armin 0161 1681-99 10 Binisan, Amias 1035 1429-35
3 Kemmler, Christoph 0033 1680-80 11 Hengstler, Bernhard 0025 1828-87
4 Grimm, Roland 1042 1650-27 12 Sancakli, Hakan 1098 1596-14
5 Billerbeck, Michael 0262 1682-35 13 Blauditschek, Walter 1012 1315-62
6 Schmidt, Marc 1052 14 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay 0324 1354-20
7 Butz, Peter 0007 1581-123 15 Stirner, Bernhard 1029 1377-49
8 Schmidt, Felix 1051 16 Saar, Patrick 1060 1203-10

nach oben