Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Oberndorf 1

1 Friedrich, Gerd; (DWZ: 1932-124) Punkte: 6.0
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-56 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-34 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1774-17 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1696-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1484-186 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-31 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hoelsch, Rainer; (DWZ: 1814-94) Punkte: 6.0
2 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1650-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-194 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-22 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Hirt, Joerg (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Hertkorn, Michael; (DWZ: 1765-100) Punkte: 4.5
3 Billerbeck, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-68 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-99 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Mischin, Victor (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Lippert, Roland; (DWZ: 1709-145) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1836-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hermann, Felix (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1638-21 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-100 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-76 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
5 Glage, Roland; (DWZ: 1617-90) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1603-141 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-110 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Eberhart, Simon (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Lind, Roland; (DWZ: 1653-80) Punkte: 4.0
6 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1554-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Klimas, Christof (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-35 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1602-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1597-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1644-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Winter, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1437-5) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-101 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
7 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1483-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1519-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Schnell, Franz (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1647-172 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1493-56 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Backmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1188-9) Punkte: 1.0
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-60 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
7 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1525-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1314-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Flammer, Tomasz; (DWZ: 1441-1) Punkte: 3.5
7 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1830-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Nichter, Tim (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1047-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1413-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Heckmann, Tizian (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1572-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1512-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1569-49 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
7 Stöhr, Mark (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1070-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
10 Backmann, Florin; (DWZ: 1260-6) Punkte:
11 Hauser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1334-21) Punkte: