Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 2
- 1 Hovhannisyan, Artur;
(DWZ: 1734-20)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Gwinner, Andreas
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1127-9 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Juriatti, Eric
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-33 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Friedrich, Gerd
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1931-125 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
1
Schuler, Daniel
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-39 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Jauch, Bernd
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-41 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Zetto, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-62 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 2 Maier, Michael;
(DWZ: 1709-52)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Broghammer, Florian
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-15 )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Hoelsch, Rainer
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-96 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
2
Maier, Armin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-199 )
-:-
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Krebel, Andreas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1645-97 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 3 Friedrich, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1722-24)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Wagner, Stephan
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-46 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Wisbauer, Christian
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1769-58 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Hertkorn, Michael
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-101 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
3
Tächl, Armin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1665-68 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
- 4 Brenner, Frank;
(DWZ: 1641-81)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Merz, Bernd
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-55 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Graf, Edgar
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-43 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Lippert, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-147 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
3
Braun, Rainer
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-100 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
4
Scheuer, Volker
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-88 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Zimmermann, Armin
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-102 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
- 5 Schönegg, Rolf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Petrov, Ivaylo
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1530-16 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Schatz, Bernd
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-77 )
1:0
7.5 aus 9
-
5
Glage, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-91 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
4
Gaus, Frank
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-65 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Kemmler, Christoph
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-81 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
- 6 Schönegg, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1619-65)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Bruckner, Ruediger
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1527-51 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Sutina, Robert
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-47 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Lind, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-81 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
5
Klimas, Christof
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-37 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Stroh, Valentin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-142 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Grimm, Roland
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1670-30 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- 7 Schönegg, Helmuth;
(DWZ: 1485-73)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Eberhart, Simon
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-9 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
7
Winter, Jürgen
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
6
Efthymiou, Jonas
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1403-24 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Canzek, Zlatko
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1748-122 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Butz, Peter
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1515-127 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 8 Appenzeller, Markus;
(DWZ: 1512-40)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Wörz, Holger
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1558-51 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
8
Flammer, Tomasz
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1301-2 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
8
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
- 9 Masuero, Pietro;
(DWZ: 1455-85)
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Lay, Frank
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1522-40 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Müller, Felix
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1511-46 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Daut, Rüdiger
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1308-38 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Hahn, Niklas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1776-54 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Schmidt, Felix
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 10 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz;
(DWZ: 1588-70)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Sauer, Otfried
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1448-74 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Mihalko, Andreas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1480-20 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 11 Riekert, Luca;
(DWZ: 1378-3)
Punkte:
- 12 Boschanski, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1293-54)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Ergenc, Cem
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1521-59 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- 13 Voelter, Arne;
(DWZ: 1287-23)
Punkte:
- 14 Maier, Edgar;
(DWZ: 1256-24)
Punkte:
- 15 Merz, Samuel Vaios;
(DWZ: 969-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Stirner, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1389-52 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 16 Resele, Maximilian;
(DWZ: 1389-9)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Aberle, Stefan
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1473-1 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2