Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 2

1 Hovhannisyan, Artur; (DWZ: 1774-17) Punkte: 3.5
1 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1127-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-124 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
1 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Maier, Michael; (DWZ: 1731-51) Punkte: 3.0
2 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-14 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-94 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-194 ) -:- 7.0 aus 9
2 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1689-23) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1696-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
3 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1661-79) Punkte: 3.5
4 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-145 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
3 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-99 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-86 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-99 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schönegg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1641-122) Punkte: 3.5
5 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1519-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-76 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
4 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1836-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-80 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1602-60) Punkte: 3.5
6 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1537-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
5 Klimas, Christof (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1603-141 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1650-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Schönegg, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1483-72) Punkte: 1.5
6 Eberhart, Simon (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Winter, Jürgen (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
6 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1413-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-121 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-123 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Appenzeller, Markus; (DWZ: 1512-40) Punkte: 1.5
7 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1569-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Flammer, Tomasz (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
9 Masuero, Pietro; (DWZ: 1541-80) Punkte: 3.5
8 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1501-39 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1510-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1308-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-46 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz; (DWZ: 1584-67) Punkte: 1.5
8 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1498-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1554-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Riekert, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Boschanski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1373-52) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1493-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
13 Voelter, Arne; (DWZ: 1287-23) Punkte:
14 Maier, Edgar; (DWZ: 1212-21) Punkte:
15 Merz, Samuel Vaios; (DWZ: 876-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1370-48 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Resele, Maximilian; (DWZ: 985-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Aberle, Stefan (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2