Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2
- 1 Gwinner, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1127-9)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-20 )
-:+
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Mayer, Alexander
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-88 )
-:+
4.5 aus 7
- 2 Broghammer, Florian;
(DWZ: 1726-15)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Maier, Michael
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-52 )
-:+
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Klaiber, Ingo
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1773-50 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- 3 Wagner, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1684-46)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Friedrich, Johannes
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-24 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Kemmler, Christoph
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-81 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Schrade, Ulrich
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1549-193 )
-:+
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Friedrich, Gerd
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1931-125 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
1
Schuler, Daniel
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-39 )
-:+
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Jauch, Bernd
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-41 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 4 Baur, Michael;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Karle, Sam
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2034-35 )
-:+
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Maier, Armin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-199 )
-:+
7.0 aus 9
- 5 Koeppen, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1647-52)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Billerbeck, Michael
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-36 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Messner, Werner
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1725-84 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Hoelsch, Rainer
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-96 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
3
Braun, Rainer
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-100 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Krebel, Andreas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1645-97 )
-:-
3.5 aus 8
- 6 Merz, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1676-55)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Brenner, Frank
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-81 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Schmidt, Marc
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Mischin, Victor
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1770-55 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Mayer, Steffen
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-97 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Hertkorn, Michael
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-101 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
3
Scheuer, Volker
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-88 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 7 Binder, Egon;
(DWZ: 1614-23)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Butz, Peter
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1515-127 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Pfriender, Harry
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-104 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Schilling, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1744-62 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Lippert, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-147 )
+:-
4.0 aus 9
-
4
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
4
Zey, Torsten
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1429-74 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Stroh, Valentin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-142 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- 8 Merz, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1525-47)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Schmidt, Felix
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Gutknecht, Tom
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1477-19 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Klaiber, Georg
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1723-113 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Lind, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-81 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
- 9 Petrov, Ivaylo;
(DWZ: 1530-16)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Schilling, Willi
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-71 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Winter, Jürgen
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
6
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
5
Canzek, Zlatko
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1748-122 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 10 Narr, Armin;
(DWZ: 1545-47)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Schöwe, Benjamin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-6 )
-:+
4.0 aus 6
- 11 Bruckner, Ruediger;
(DWZ: 1527-51)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Schönegg, Alexander
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1619-65 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Mihalko, Andreas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1480-20 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Klimas, Christof
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-37 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Hahn, Niklas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1776-54 )
-:+
5.5 aus 8
- 12 Wörz, Holger;
(DWZ: 1558-51)
Punkte: 6.5
-
7
Appenzeller, Markus
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1512-40 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Rummler, Klaus
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1510-26 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Schnell, Franz
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-183 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Flammer, Tomasz
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1301-2 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
7
Efthymiou, Thomas
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1116-17 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Greiner, Michael
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1421-84 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 13 Lay, Frank;
(DWZ: 1522-40)
Punkte: 6.5
-
8
Masuero, Pietro
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1455-85 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Stirner, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1389-52 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Stöhr, Mark
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1312-6 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
8
Riemer, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1248-79 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
(SC Oberndorf 1)
+:-
-
8
(SC Rangendingen 2)
+:-
-
8
Schill, Robin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Martin, Hagen
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1584-34 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 14 Müller, Gregor;
(DWZ: 1503-57)
Punkte:
- 15 Auer, Robert-Carlo;
(DWZ: 1297-42)
Punkte:
- 16 Bürgin, Kurt;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: