Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2

1 Gwinner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1127-9) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1774-17 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Mayer, Alexander (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-83 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Broghammer, Florian; (DWZ: 1734-14) Punkte: 1.0
2 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-51 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Stephan; (DWZ: 1696-44) Punkte: 3.5
3 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1484-186 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-124 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
1 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-34 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Baur, Michael; (DWZ: 1586-32) Punkte: 0.0
2 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-22 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-194 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
5 Koeppen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1661-50) Punkte: 2.0
2 Billerbeck, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-94 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
3 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-99 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-95 ) -:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Merz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1676-54) Punkte: 4.5
4 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Mischin, Victor (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-48 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
3 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Binder, Egon; (DWZ: 1638-21) Punkte: 4.5
4 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-123 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-100 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-145 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
4 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
4 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1603-141 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Merz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1552-45) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1418-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-110 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
9 Petrov, Ivaylo; (DWZ: 1519-15) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1644-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Winter, Jürgen (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
5 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-121 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Narr, Armin; (DWZ: 1574-45) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schöwe, Benjamin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-3 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
11 Bruckner, Ruediger; (DWZ: 1537-49) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1602-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1554-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Klimas, Christof (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-46 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
12 Wörz, Holger; (DWZ: 1569-49) Punkte: 6.5
7 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1512-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1512-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schnell, Franz (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1647-172 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Flammer, Tomasz (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
7 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1037-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1451-80 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
13 Lay, Frank; (DWZ: 1501-39) Punkte: 6.5
8 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1541-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1370-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Stöhr, Mark (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1070-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1257-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 (SC Oberndorf 1) +:-
8 (SC Rangendingen 2) +:-
8 Schill, Robin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1463-29 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Müller, Gregor; (DWZ: 1503-57) Punkte:
15 Auer, Robert-Carlo; (DWZ: 1294-40) Punkte:
16 Bürgin, Kurt; (DWZ: -) Punkte: