Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Trossingen 1

1 Katholnig, Uwe; (DWZ: 1526-73) Punkte:
2 Erdlei, Roman; (DWZ: 876-2) Punkte: 0.0
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-49 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-31 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Mayer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1661-83) Punkte: 4.5
1 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-40 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1127-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-22 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-66 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-34 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
4 Schrade, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1484-186) Punkte: 3.0
2 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1696-44 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-99 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-94 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-124 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-194 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Messner, Werner; (DWZ: 1736-80) Punkte: 4.0
3 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hirt, Joerg (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-94 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-87 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-99 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Mischin, Victor; (DWZ: 1740-48) Punkte: 6.0
4 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1603-141 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Billerbeck, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1644-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-26 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Armbruster, Stefan (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-99 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
7 Pfriender, Harry; (DWZ: 1716-100) Punkte: 5.0
5 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-121 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1638-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Schnell, Franz (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1647-172 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-76 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-145 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Petroschka, Bernd; (DWZ: 1733-85) Punkte: 1.0
9 Georgiev, Yonko; (DWZ: 1513-13) Punkte: 0.5
6 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-123 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Munz, Erich; (DWZ: 1442-97) Punkte: 3.5
6 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1525-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1510-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1836-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 Welte, Martin; (DWZ: 1597-56) Punkte: 5.0
7 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1451-80 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1554-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1493-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Nichter, Tim (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1047-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-66 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
12 Gutknecht, Tom; (DWZ: 1418-12) Punkte: 1.0
8 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1463-29 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
13 Kirschner, Joachim; (DWZ: 1064-10) Punkte:
14 Rummler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1512-22) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1569-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Stöhr, Mark; (DWZ: 1070-1) Punkte: 0.5
8 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1501-39 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1440-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1314-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Flammer, Tomasz (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Schöwe, Benjamin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Nweer, Mustafa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SC Oberndorf 1) +:-
8 Harr, Ludwig (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Klimas, Christof (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7