Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 1

1 Klaiber, Ingo; (DWZ: 1781-49) Punkte: 4.5
1 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 876-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-99 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-124 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Karle, Sam; (DWZ: 1694-22) Punkte: 6.5
1 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-34 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Baur, Michael (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1586-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Mayer, Alexander (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1869-54 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-94 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Mayer, Steffen; (DWZ: 1827-94) Punkte: 5.0
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-194 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1484-186 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1650-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-31 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schilling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1710-59) Punkte: 5.5
3 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-99 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1638-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Billerbeck, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-145 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Klaiber, Georg; (DWZ: 1718-110) Punkte: 4.5
4 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1603-141 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-76 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Schilling, Willi; (DWZ: 1644-69) Punkte: 5.5
4 Armbruster, Stefan (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-99 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1519-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Mischin, Victor (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-48 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Schnell, Franz; (DWZ: 1647-172) Punkte: 5.0
5 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1525-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1569-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-100 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1554-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Eberhart, Simon (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Winter, Jürgen (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Mauch, Armin; (DWZ: 1602-73) Punkte: 4.5
6 Klimas, Christof (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1498-70 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1512-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1354-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1188-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Nichter, Tim (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1047-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Hees, Michael; (DWZ: 1789-41) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-28 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
10 Klaiber, Markus; (DWZ: 1856-59) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1493-56 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
11 Pscheidt, Marco; (DWZ: 1440-7) Punkte: 2.0
7 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1413-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1451-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Stöhr, Mark (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1070-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
12 Schilling, Frank; (DWZ: 1419-51) Punkte: 0.0
8 Contaldo, Denis (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1278-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Riemer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1257-76) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1501-39 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
14 Klaiber, Walter; (DWZ: 1423-65) Punkte:
15 Quarleiter, Alice; (DWZ: 1270-23) Punkte:
16 Ritter, Manfred; (DWZ: 1071-8) Punkte: