Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 1

1 Kufleitner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1869-54) Punkte: 1.0
1 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-22 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Juriatti, Eric; (DWZ: 1791-31) Punkte: 5.5
2 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1774-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
1 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 876-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-94 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-124 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Wisbauer, Christian; (DWZ: 1765-57) Punkte: 4.5
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-194 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
2 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1484-186 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-99 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Hirt, Joerg; (DWZ: 1954-42) Punkte: 4.5
3 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-99 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-94 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Graf, Edgar; (DWZ: 1752-42) Punkte: 3.0
4 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-87 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Armbruster, Stefan (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Mischin, Victor (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-48 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schatz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1761-76) Punkte: 7.5
5 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1836-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1603-141 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-122 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
5 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-100 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-110 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1650-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-145 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
7 Sutina, Robert; (DWZ: 1614-45) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1602-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
5 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1644-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Eberhart, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 7.0
6 Schöwe, Benjamin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1525-53 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1483-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
6 Schnell, Franz (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1647-172 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-123 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-90 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Gröger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1593-28) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1789-41 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
10 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1510-44) Punkte: 2.5
7 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1541-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
6 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
11 Ott, Alex; (DWZ: 1467-68) Punkte: 0.5
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Ergenc, Cem; (DWZ: 1493-56) Punkte: 6.0
8 Brenner, Marcel (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Contaldo, Denis (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1278-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1498-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1373-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
7 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1597-56 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Klaiber, Markus (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1856-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1554-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Winter, Jürgen (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Gulde, Matthias; (DWZ: 1489-42) Punkte:
14 Ott, Vasilij; (DWZ: 1428-49) Punkte:
15 Schlaich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1354-26) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
8 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1203-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Wettki, Peter; (DWZ: 1314-62) Punkte: 2.5
8 Heckmann, Tizian (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1572-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Stöhr, Mark (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1070-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1188-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4