B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3

1 Müller, Gregor; (DWZ: 1503-57) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-12 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
2 Bürgin, Kurt; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kirschner, Joachim (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1064-10 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Maute, Marcel; (DWZ: 1354-17) Punkte:
4 Grespan, Keanu; (DWZ: 1304-14) Punkte:
5 Auer, Robert-Carlo; (DWZ: 1294-40) Punkte: 0.5
1 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-84 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Klöpfer, Horst; (DWZ: 1187-6) Punkte: 1.5
3 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-22 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Wechtenbruch, Jamie (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1565-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1349-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Grasse, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1150-28) Punkte: 0.5
4 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1045-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Vollmer, Jan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1431-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Wörz, Monika; (DWZ: 1140-23) Punkte: 0.5
4 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1323-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1196-76 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
9 Rothacher, Moritz; (DWZ: 1036-2) Punkte: 1.5
5 Cengic, Jonny (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1150-84 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Daberkow, Simon; (DWZ: 951-3) Punkte: 1.5
6 Göller, Timo (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 745-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Braschler, David (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1034-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Welte, Tim; (DWZ: 876-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schäfer, Neven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1057-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1031-16 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Zinser, Peter; (DWZ: 878-5) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hordok, Dmytro (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sauter, Fabio (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1204-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Lay, Ulrich; (DWZ: 860-3) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schmid, Marco (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Schneider, Stefanie; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wenzler, Melanie (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 998-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Koch, Micha (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4