B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Trossingen 2

1 Birk, Heinz; (DWZ: 1005-26) Punkte:
2 Dewald, Eduard; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Gutknecht, Tom; (DWZ: 1477-19) Punkte: 1.5
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1311-89 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1503-57 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Heberle, Lukas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Kirschner, Joachim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1346-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Bürgin, Kurt (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Bihorac, Edis (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1779-30 ) -:- 2.0 aus 3
5 Rummler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1510-26) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1139-7 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
3 Gässler, Holger (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-47 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Nasz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1045-51) Punkte: 1.5
4 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 984-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1157-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-44 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
7 Cengic, Jonny; (DWZ: 978-5) Punkte: 0.5
5 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1344-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Rothacher, Moritz (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1008-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1433-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Venohr, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Göller, Timo; (DWZ: 987-12) Punkte: 0.0
6 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1059-17 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Daberkow, Simon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1132-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1316-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Hordok, Dmytro; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Zinser, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 859-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Duell, Aaron Luka; (DWZ: 776-2) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 994-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1279-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Wenzler, Melanie; (DWZ: 905-4) Punkte: 2.0
8 Koch, Micha (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Schneider, Stefanie (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1153-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Weber, Edwin; (DWZ: 770-4) Punkte: