B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3

1 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea; (DWZ: 1644-9) Punkte: 2.0
1 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1338-93 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Heberle, Lukas; (DWZ: 1907-25) Punkte: 4.0
2 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
2 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1164-17 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
1 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Bihorac, Edis; (DWZ: 1779-30) Punkte: 2.0
3 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
2 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
2 Kirschner, Joachim (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) -:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Gässler, Holger; (DWZ: 1691-47) Punkte: 1.0
4 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
3 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1475-27 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schillinger, Peter; (DWZ: 1505-46) Punkte: 2.0
5 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
3 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1045-51 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
6 Bihorac, Husno; (DWZ: 1489-66) Punkte: 3.0
6 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
3 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
5 Cengic, Jonny (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1138-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1395-10) Punkte: 2.0
7 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
4 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1016-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schwarz, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1061-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
9 Baumer, Tim; (DWZ: 1350-17) Punkte: 2.0
5 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1276-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
6 Göller, Timo (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1077-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Stuber, Paul; (DWZ: 1315-22) Punkte: 3.0
6 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1059-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
7 Duell, Aaron Luka (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 764-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Wälde, Tim; (DWZ: 1363-19) Punkte: 2.0
7 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 994-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
12 Umpierrez, Matthias; (DWZ: 1444-8) Punkte:
13 Albrecht, Andreas; (DWZ: 1590-18) Punkte: 1.0
7 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
14 Dörr, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1178-39) Punkte: 3.0
8 Koch, Micha (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
8 Wenzler, Melanie (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 905-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
15 Zeller, Christian; (DWZ: 1057-21) Punkte:
16 Nürge, Jens; (DWZ: 1040-5) Punkte: