B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 6

1 Gulde, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1342-84) Punkte: 1.0
1 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1392-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1294-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Herter, Fabian; (DWZ: 1235-13) Punkte: 0.0
2 Heberle, Lukas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-11 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
2 Wechtenbruch, Jamie (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1565-24 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Bohn, Rainer; (DWZ: 1314-21) Punkte:
4 Dieringer, Monja; (DWZ: 1349-37) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kirschner, Joachim (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1064-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1187-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Gaiser, Fritz; (DWZ: 1196-76) Punkte: 0.5
3 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1140-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Stefani, Leopold; (DWZ: 1150-84) Punkte: 0.5
3 Vollmer, Jan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1431-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Rothacher, Moritz (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1036-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Jenter, Tim; (DWZ: 1034-12) Punkte: 1.5
4 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1045-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1380-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1323-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Daberkow, Simon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 951-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Flieg, Martin; (DWZ: 955-18) Punkte:
9 Gulde, Michael; (DWZ: 1325-31) Punkte: 2.0
5 Cengic, Jonny (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1306-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Braschler, David (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Hess, Stefan; (DWZ: 1310-4) Punkte:
11 Raible, Marvin Luca; (DWZ: 1031-16) Punkte: 1.5
6 Göller, Timo (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 745-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1306-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Welte, Tim (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 876-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Fink, Marius; (DWZ: 897-19) Punkte:
13 Schmid, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Lay, Ulrich (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 860-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Gulde, Cornelia; (DWZ: 994-16) Punkte: 1.5
7 Duell, Aaron Luka (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1210-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schäfer, Neven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1057-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 During, Sebastian; (DWZ: 876-23) Punkte: 0.0
7 Sauter, Fabio (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1204-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Koch, Micha; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wenzler, Melanie (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1213-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 998-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schneider, Stefanie (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3