C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2
- 1 Efthymiou, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1403-24)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Raiber, Stefan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1401-34 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Schicht, Elias
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1275-11 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-70 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Gulde, Michael
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1326-34 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 2 Daut, Rüdiger;
(DWZ: 1308-38)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Sulzbacher, Marijana
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1248-32 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Schicht, Luca
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1546-8 )
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
2
Merz, Samuel Vaios
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 969-11 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Schlotter, Laurin
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1162-7 )
-:+
2.0 aus 4
- 3 Contaldo, Denis;
(DWZ: 1393-6)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Häßler, Robin
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1085-15 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Bauer, Fabian
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-12 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Resele, Maximilian
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-9 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Leute, Kai Felix
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1142-9 )
1:0
7.0 aus 8
- 4 Kaltenbach, Volker;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
- 5 Schill, Robin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Raiser, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1046-11 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Bartrow, Noah
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1054-7 )
-:+
7.0 aus 7
- 6 Braun, Julia;
(DWZ: 1042-13)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Bekavac, Mateo
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 866-5 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Shi-Peiyi, Fiona
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 807-1 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Gulde, Cornelia
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 994-16 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 7 Waibel, Marianne;
(DWZ: 1207-27)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Srey-Ouch, Kimi
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 846-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Schlotter, Lukas
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 8 Aberle, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1473-1)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Goroshko, Grigoriy
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1273-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Krummet, Lisa
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
-:+
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Weiß, Maximilian
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 9 Efthymiou, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1116-17)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Altergott, Albert
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 10 Steinwandel, Max;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Fastovski, Konstantin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Krummet, Nico
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2