A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fecker, Achim 0143 1532-32 9 Dehner, Gerd 0057 1275-37
2 Fecker, Andreas 1021 1415-17 10 Rohleder, Udo 1090 1280-5
3 Gulde, Achim 0077 1412-38 11 Pfeffer, Thorben 1017 1358-10
4 Ott, Lothar 0055 1409-54 12 Bachmeyer, Sven 1015 1089-17
5 Kreitschmann, Kurt 1004 1382-48 13 Michel, Uwe 1048 1046-16
6 Pari, Walter 1006 1320-16 14 Ditz, Timm 1050 982-8
7 Wagner, Katharina 0130 1334-29 15 Wechtenbruch, Jamie 1087 1567-24
8 Deh, Alfred 0026 1326-52 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Nusplingen 2 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pscheidt, Marco 0164 1440-7 9 Klaiber, Alexander 0119 1185-17
2 Schilling, Frank 0044 1419-51 10 Quarleiter, Elias 0223 939-1
3 Riemer, Andreas 0084 1257-76 11 Ahsbahs, Reiner 0137 1288-10
4 Klaiber, Walter 0007 1423-65 12 Eppler, Frank 0139 810-8
5 Quarleiter, Alice 0145 1270-23 13 Huber, Josef 0011 1026-68
6 Ritter, Manfred 0147 1071-8 14 Wäschle, Lennart 0157 982-6
7 Nüsseler, Peter 0120 1359-24 15 Hager, Lukas 0158 1016-7
8 Schneemilch, Kai 0141 1046-8 16 Schilling, Lukas 0162 873-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1 — VKZ: C0215

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Staiger, Volker 0061 1266-63 9 Schmitt, Peter 0164 1352-32
2 Neumayer, Lorenz 0016 1512-74 10 Lucyk, Wasyl 0154 1125-10
3 Klaus, Eduard 0002 1401-122 11
4 Eppel, Werner 0162 1319-166 12
5 Dalmann, Rudolf 0146 1300-64 13
6 Kramer, Walter 0056 1217-51 14
7 Bartsch, Thomas 0151 1369-27 15
8 Bell, Karl-Josef 0017 1285-60 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Geislingen 2 — VKZ: C0205

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Felix 0048 1510-44 9 Jenter, Carolin 0075 1310-45
2 Rosenfeld, Waldemar 0192 1580-34 10 Schmid, Manuel 0142 1232-13
3 Ott, Vasilij 0037 1428-49 11 Goedings, Peter 0022 1485-13
4 Schwarz, Thomas 0194 12 Moor, Waldemar 0156 1380-21
5 Schlaich, Christoph 0078 1354-26 13 Renner, Martin 0007 1281-76
6 Gulde, Matthias 0024 1489-42 14 Zahner, Karin 0026 1248-55
7 Wettki, Peter 0086 1314-62 15 Schmelzle, Kai 0107 1121-23
8 Schmid, Simon 0141 1392-15 16 Holweger, Lars 0101 1087-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Horb 2 — VKZ: C0211

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Panetta, Rodolfo 0051 1567-86 9 Stürzebecher, Johannes 0204 1265-9
2 Saile, Wolfram 0115 1446-55 10 Hohl, Marcel 0223 1045-6
3 Deyringer, Notker 0004 1434-50 11 Schwebel, Artur 0237 1409-2
4 Müller, Herbert 0021 1449-107 12 Weiß, Benedikt 0234 954-4
5 Ladewig, Karsten 0222 1473-5 13 Johnson, Cedric 0225 820-4
6 Deißenberger, Max Richard 0209 1318-25 14 Schicht, Luca 0202 1463-1
7 Bäuerle, Horst 0210 1482-69 15 Schicht, Elias 0239 1060-2
8 Hofmann, Wilhelm 0003 1295-86 16 Bauer, Fabian 0238 1271-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Rottweil 2 — VKZ: C0222

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Will, Samuel 1120 1699-4 9 Kuksenko, Daniel 1124 903-1
2 Prinz, Luis 1125 1646-4 10 Kunkel, Rüdiger 0099 1607-44
3 Woelbl, Josef 0139 1543-173 11 Eylandt, Guenter 0047 1469-83
4 Goldinger, Josef 0005 1494-156 12 Müller, Thomas 1018 1281-15
5 Parshin, Dmitry 1087 1370-14 13 Balanov, Valerie 1020 1141-13
6 Winker, Peter 0103 1427-78 14 Taran, Niklas 1089
7 Mrekaj, Anton 1067 1196-13 15 Demir, Deniz 1091
8 Yaroshuk, Anton 1064 16 Leins, Dominik 1123

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SR Spaichingen 3 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sancakli, Hakan 1098 1596-14 9 Saar, Patrick 1060 1203-10
2 Albrecht, Martin 1020 1479-29 10 Klein, Paul 0035 1346-73
3 Blauditschek, Walter 1012 1315-62 11 Dieckmann, Cornelia 0217 1147-48
4 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay 0324 1354-20 12 Pfau, Sebastian 1028 1017-13
5 Molitor, Marwin 1013 1418-37 13 Maurer, Marie-Eva 0291 1086-29
6 Stirner, Bernhard 1029 1377-49 14 Weiss, Nick 1071
7 Dieckmann, Guenther 0173 1088-60 15 Rehband, Pius 1061
8 Frey, Claudio 0311 1202-22 16 Kelbert, David 1068 770-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Balingen 4 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Prinz, Ralph 0134 1589-44 9 Galik, Chris 0197 1330-25
2 Ryzkov, Viktor 0185 1369-83 10 Dieringer, Monja 1041 1349-37
3 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas 0117 11 Riedmüller, Daniel 0235 1115-11
4 Kern, Lawrence 1029 1282-26 12 Riester, Fritz 0218 1022-4
5 Süss, Erhard 0157 13 Claußen, Paul 1101 1436-22
6 Claußen, Alexander 1122 1299-12 14 Ott, David 1027 1212-18
7 Rathgeber, Maximilian 1160 1398-34 15 Schneider, Julian 1108 1141-3
8 Geiger, Michael 0264 1419-28 16 Stefani, Leopold 0172 1150-84

nach oben