A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2

1 Fecker, Achim; (DWZ: 1532-32) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Staiger, Volker (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1266-63 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1567-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Will, Samuel (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1744-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Sancakli, Hakan (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-13 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Fecker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1416-17) Punkte: 3.0
1 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1222-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1266-75 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1512-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Rosenfeld, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Prinz, Luis (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1475-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Gulde, Achim; (DWZ: 1412-38) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1282-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1423-65 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Klaus, Eduard (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-122 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schwarz, Thomas (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1434-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-172 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1409-54) Punkte: 2.0
3 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1299-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-156 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1320-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kreitschmann, Kurt; (DWZ: 1382-48) Punkte: 0.0
4 Rathgeber, Maximilian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-34 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-37 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Pari, Walter; (DWZ: 1320-16) Punkte: 2.0
5 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1349-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1273-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Eppel, Werner (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1319-166 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-107 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1370-14 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
6 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Wagner, Katharina; (DWZ: 1334-29) Punkte: 4.0
6 Riedmüller, Daniel (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1115-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1071-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1272-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1230-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1090-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Deh, Alfred; (DWZ: 1326-52) Punkte:
9 Dehner, Gerd; (DWZ: 1275-37) Punkte:
10 Rohleder, Udo; (DWZ: 1280-5) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1046-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1121-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1223-12 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
11 Pfeffer, Thorben; (DWZ: 1358-10) Punkte: 6.0
7 Riester, Fritz (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1022-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1185-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Bell, Karl-Josef (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1285-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1090-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1141-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
12 Bachmeyer, Sven; (DWZ: 1089-17) Punkte: 0.5
8 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1355-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
13 Michel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1046-16) Punkte: 2.0
8 Quarleiter, Elias (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 939-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1) +:-
8 Schwebel, Artur (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1412-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
14 Ditz, Timm; (DWZ: 982-8) Punkte:
15 Wechtenbruch, Jamie; (DWZ: 1655-23) Punkte: