A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 2

1 Pscheidt, Marco; (DWZ: 1440-7) Punkte: 1.5
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Neumayer, Lorenz (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1512-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1567-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-172 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Schilling, Frank; (DWZ: 1419-51) Punkte: 3.5
1 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1532-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1369-83 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Klaus, Eduard (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-122 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-156 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Riemer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1257-76) Punkte: 1.5
1 Sancakli, Hakan (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1596-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1415-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1299-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-107 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Klaiber, Walter; (DWZ: 1423-65) Punkte: 1.5
3 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1412-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Eppel, Werner (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1319-166 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1223-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Quarleiter, Alice; (DWZ: 1270-23) Punkte: 2.5
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1320-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Rathgeber, Maximilian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Dalmann, Rudolf (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1300-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Rosenfeld, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-34 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Yaroshuk, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Ritter, Manfred; (DWZ: 1071-8) Punkte: 2.5
5 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1334-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Riedmüller, Daniel (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1115-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Kramer, Walter (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1217-51 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1428-49 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1475-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Nüsseler, Peter; (DWZ: 1359-24) Punkte: 1.5
3 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Schwarz, Thomas (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-24 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1281-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schneemilch, Kai; (DWZ: 1046-8) Punkte: 0.5
6 Rohleder, Udo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1280-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1314-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1141-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Klaiber, Alexander; (DWZ: 1185-17) Punkte: 1.0
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1370-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1358-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1045-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Quarleiter, Elias; (DWZ: 939-1) Punkte: 1.0
5 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1088-60 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
8 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1046-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Riester, Fritz (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1022-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Bell, Karl-Josef (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1285-60 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Moor, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1380-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Ahsbahs, Reiner; (DWZ: 1288-10) Punkte: 0.0
6 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1202-22 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
12 Eppler, Frank; (DWZ: 810-8) Punkte:
13 Huber, Josef; (DWZ: 1026-68) Punkte: 0.5
7 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1203-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1141-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Schwebel, Artur (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1409-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
14 Wäschle, Lennart; (DWZ: 982-6) Punkte:
15 Hager, Lukas; (DWZ: 1016-7) Punkte: 2.0
8 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1346-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1150-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1121-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
16 Schilling, Lukas; (DWZ: 873-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weiß, Benedikt (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 954-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3