A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 2

1 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1493-43) Punkte: 3.0
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1567-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Sancakli, Hakan (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1532-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1266-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1581-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Rosenfeld, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1582-34) Punkte: 5.5
2 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Will, Samuel (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1744-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1273-23 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1321-48 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Ott, Vasilij; (DWZ: 1428-49) Punkte: 0.5
3 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1434-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1071-8 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1299-12 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schwarz, Thomas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
4 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-107 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1412-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Rathgeber, Maximilian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Schlaich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1355-24) Punkte: 0.0
2 Prinz, Luis (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1475-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Gulde, Matthias; (DWZ: 1489-42) Punkte:
7 Wettki, Peter; (DWZ: 1288-60) Punkte: 2.5
5 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-172 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1320-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1046-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1349-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schmid, Simon; (DWZ: 1392-15) Punkte: 5.0
6 Schwebel, Artur (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1412-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-156 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1320-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1185-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Riester, Fritz (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1022-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Jenter, Carolin; (DWZ: 1310-45) Punkte: 0.0
5 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-77 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
10 Schmid, Manuel; (DWZ: 1230-13) Punkte: 2.5
8 Johnson, Cedric (SK Horb 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 783-3 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1202-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1334-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1355-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Goedings, Peter; (DWZ: 1485-13) Punkte:
12 Moor, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1375-20) Punkte: 2.5
7 Weiß, Benedikt (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 954-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1223-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Quarleiter, Elias (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 939-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
13 Renner, Martin; (DWZ: 1273-74) Punkte: 0.5
7 Yaroshuk, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
14 Zahner, Karin; (DWZ: 1248-55) Punkte:
15 Schmelzle, Kai; (DWZ: 1121-23) Punkte: 2.5
8 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1475-82 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1147-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Rohleder, Udo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1280-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1016-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1141-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Holweger, Lars; (DWZ: 1090-19) Punkte: 2.0
8 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1035-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1358-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6