A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 2
- 1 Panetta, Rodolfo;
(DWZ: 1602-87)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Müller, Felix
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1511-46 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
(SV Rottweil 2)
+:-
-
1
Albrecht, Martin
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1533-31 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Fecker, Achim
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1543-33 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Pscheidt, Marco
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1431-11 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
1
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1)
+:-
- 2 Saile, Wolfram;
(DWZ: 1452-56)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Rosenfeld, Waldemar
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Prinz, Ralph
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1571-46 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
(SV Rottweil 2)
+:-
-
2
Blauditschek, Walter
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-69 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Fecker, Andreas
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1463-19 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Schilling, Frank
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1406-52 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
2
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1)
+:-
- 3 Deyringer, Notker;
(DWZ: 1427-51)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Ott, Vasilij
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1380-51 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Süss, Erhard
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
(SV Rottweil 2)
+:-
-
3
Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-22 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Gulde, Achim
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1)
+:-
- 4 Müller, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1460-108)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Schwarz, Thomas
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-5 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
3
Claußen, Alexander
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-13 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
(SV Rottweil 2)
+:-
-
4
Molitor, Marwin
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1439-42 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Pari, Walter
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1320-17 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Riemer, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-79 )
+:-
1.5 aus 6
-
4
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1)
+:-
- 5 Ladewig, Karsten;
(DWZ: 1510-6)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Wettki, Peter
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Rathgeber, Maximilian
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-37 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Wagner, Katharina
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1295-30 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 6 Deißenberger, Max Richard;
(DWZ: 1333-27)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Galik, Chris
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1321-27 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
(SV Rottweil 2)
+:-
-
5
Stirner, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-52 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Pfeffer, Thorben
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1575-11 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
4
Nüsseler, Peter
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-24 )
+:-
1.5 aus 4
-
5
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1)
+:-
- 7 Bäuerle, Horst;
(DWZ: 1483-70)
Punkte: 6.0
-
6
Riester, Fritz
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1006-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
6
(SV Rottweil 2)
+:-
-
6
Dieckmann, Guenther
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1095-63 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Bachmeyer, Sven
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1089-17 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Schneemilch, Kai
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1028-9 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
6
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1)
+:-
- 8 Hofmann, Wilhelm;
(DWZ: 1295-86)
Punkte:
- 9 Stürzebecher, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1265-9)
Punkte:
- 10 Hohl, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1013-9)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Ott, David
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1202-19 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
(SV Rottweil 2)
+:-
-
7
Frey, Claudio
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1186-24 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Klaiber, Alexander
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1189-19 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
7
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1)
+:-
- 11 Schwebel, Artur;
(DWZ: 1345-4)
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Schmid, Simon Elias
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-24 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Schneider, Julian
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1121-4 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Saar, Patrick
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1211-13 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Michel, Uwe
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1039-17 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Huber, Josef
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1036-69 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1)
+:-
- 12 Weiß, Benedikt;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Moor, Waldemar
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1302-24 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
(SV Rottweil 2)
+:-
-
8
Schilling, Lukas
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 873-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 13 Johnson, Cedric;
(DWZ: 1112-7)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schmid, Manuel
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1330-17 )
+:-
2.5 aus 5
- 14 Schicht, Luca;
(DWZ: 1546-8)
Punkte:
- 15 Schicht, Elias;
(DWZ: 1275-11)
Punkte:
- 16 Bauer, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1631-12)
Punkte: