A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 2

1 Panetta, Rodolfo; (DWZ: 1567-86) Punkte: 3.5
1 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
1 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1479-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1532-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1440-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1) +:-
2 Saile, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1446-55) Punkte: 4.5
2 Rosenfeld, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1415-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1419-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1) +:-
3 Deyringer, Notker; (DWZ: 1434-50) Punkte: 5.0
3 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1428-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
3 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1412-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1) +:-
4 Müller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1449-107) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schwarz, Thomas (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1299-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1320-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1257-76 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1) +:-
5 Ladewig, Karsten; (DWZ: 1473-5) Punkte: 2.5
5 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1314-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rathgeber, Maximilian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1334-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Deißenberger, Max Richard; (DWZ: 1361-24) Punkte: 4.0
5 Galik, Chris (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1330-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1370-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1358-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-24 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1) +:-
7 Bäuerle, Horst; (DWZ: 1482-69) Punkte: 6.0
6 Riester, Fritz (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1022-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1088-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1089-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1046-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1) +:-
8 Hofmann, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1295-86) Punkte:
9 Stürzebecher, Johannes; (DWZ: 1265-9) Punkte:
10 Hohl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1045-6) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ott, David (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1212-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
7 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1202-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1185-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1) +:-
11 Schwebel, Artur; (DWZ: 1409-2) Punkte: 5.0
6 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1141-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1203-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1046-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1026-68 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1) +:-
12 Weiß, Benedikt; (DWZ: 954-4) Punkte: 2.0
7 Moor, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1380-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
8 Schilling, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 873-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Johnson, Cedric; (DWZ: 820-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1232-13 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
14 Schicht, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Schicht, Elias; (DWZ: 1122-1) Punkte:
16 Bauer, Fabian; (DWZ: 1219-1) Punkte: