A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 2

1 Will, Samuel; (DWZ: 1744-3) Punkte: 4.0
1 Staiger, Volker (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1266-63 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Rosenfeld, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1581-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Sancakli, Hakan (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1532-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Prinz, Luis; (DWZ: 1475-2) Punkte: 3.0
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1512-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1355-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Woelbl, Josef; (DWZ: 1544-172) Punkte: 5.5
3 Eppel, Werner (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1319-166 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1282-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1412-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1439-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Goldinger, Josef; (DWZ: 1494-156) Punkte: 3.0
4 Dalmann, Rudolf (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1272-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-15 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-54 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Parshin, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1370-14) Punkte: 1.0
3 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1299-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1320-16 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Winker, Peter; (DWZ: 1425-77) Punkte: 4.5
5 Kramer, Walter (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1217-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1310-45 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Rathgeber, Maximilian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1090-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1334-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1266-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Mrekaj, Anton; (DWZ: 1223-12) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Moor, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1375-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1349-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Rohleder, Udo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1280-5 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
4 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1423-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Yaroshuk, Anton; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schmitt, Peter (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1352-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1273-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1224-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1273-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Kuksenko, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Riedmüller, Daniel (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1115-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
10 Kunkel, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1607-44) Punkte:
11 Eylandt, Guenter; (DWZ: 1475-82) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1121-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Ott, David (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1212-18 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
6 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1071-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1281-15) Punkte: 0.5
7 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Balanov, Valerie; (DWZ: 1141-13) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1125-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1141-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1358-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1046-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
14 Taran, Niklas; (DWZ: 784-1) Punkte:
15 Demir, Deniz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Leins, Dominik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: