A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 4

1 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1581-43) Punkte: 3.0
1 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1439-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Will, Samuel (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1744-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Neumayer, Lorenz (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1512-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Ryzkov, Viktor; (DWZ: 1369-83) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-50 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-60 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas; (DWZ: 1222-83) Punkte: 0.0
1 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1320-19 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Kern, Lawrence; (DWZ: 1282-26) Punkte: 0.5
2 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1412-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-172 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Süss, Erhard; (DWZ: 1321-48) Punkte: 0.0
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1434-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Klaus, Eduard (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-122 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
2 Rosenfeld, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-34 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
6 Claußen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1299-12) Punkte: 4.0
3 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-107 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1266-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1370-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Eppel, Werner (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1319-166 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1428-49 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
7 Rathgeber, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1398-34) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1382-48 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1273-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Dalmann, Rudolf (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1272-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schwarz, Thomas (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Geiger, Michael; (DWZ: 1419-28) Punkte:
9 Galik, Chris; (DWZ: 1330-25) Punkte: 0.0
5 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Dieringer, Monja; (DWZ: 1349-37) Punkte: 2.0
5 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1320-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1223-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Riedmüller, Daniel; (DWZ: 1115-11) Punkte: 2.5
6 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1334-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1071-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Kuksenko, Daniel (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Bartsch, Thomas (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
12 Riester, Fritz; (DWZ: 1022-4) Punkte: 1.0
7 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1358-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Quarleiter, Elias (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 939-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1090-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
13 Claußen, Paul; (DWZ: 1355-21) Punkte: 2.5
8 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1089-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Bell, Karl-Josef (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1285-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1230-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
14 Ott, David; (DWZ: 1212-18) Punkte: 3.0
7 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1045-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1475-82 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
7 Lucyk, Wasyl (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1125-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Schneider, Julian; (DWZ: 1141-3) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schwebel, Artur (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1412-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1026-68 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1141-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1224-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1121-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
16 Stefani, Leopold; (DWZ: 1150-84) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1016-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5