Jugendbundesliga Süd 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwartz, Oliver 0272 1955-80 9 Groß, Lars 0379 1143-1
2 Chugunov, Ivan 0321 1810-59 10 Heckel, Rafael 0371 1052-5
3 Grube, Olaf 0331 1695-87 11 Wulff, Julius 0366
4 Dörr, Florian 0251 1452-20 12 Kasperovich, Christian 0346 842-3
5 Walter, Romeo 0326 1619-46 13 Sachenko, Daniel 0333 1045-9
6 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel 0325 1192-15 14 Schuler, Silas 0339 822-3
7 Erhardt, Daniel 0373 1672-87 15 Wachtel, Theodor 0337
8 Peter, Leonard 0369 1121-9 16 Hornung, Ruben 0364 1222-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yi, Danny 1049 2215-105 9 Hasanovic, Alen 1061 1550-36
2 Schallner, Marc 1019 2162-112 10 Bodriyenko, Markiyan 1094 1443-34
3 Afonso, Nils 1032 1970-103 11 Retzlaff, Kian 1118 1654-19
4 Kluge, Malte 1072 1639-43 12 Retzlaff, Nick 1117 1504-18
5 Afonso, Phil 1059 1477-90 13 Bodriyenko, Daniel 1102 1364-33
6 Özçelik, Hakan 1145 14 Hasanovic, Arian 1091 1383-26
7 Link, Christian 1048 1472-16 15 Lu, Alexander 1126 1022-10
8 Kang, Minchan 1071 1251-10 16 Liu, Miran 1135 964-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: OSG Baden-Baden 1 — VKZ: 10614

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmider, Niklas 0834 2354-84 9 Semling, Julius 0916 1980-38
2 Trifan, Andrei Ioan 0830 2304-74 10 Semling, Johannes 0915 1924-36
3 Doll, Alexander 0764 2226-96 11 Neves, Carlos 0827 1756-44
4 Schmitt, Daniel 0900 2097-42 12 Schneider, Anna 0841 1643-86
5 Doll, Rebecca 0765 1993-86 13 Stankovic, David 0565 1473-41
6 Wu, Luka 0777 2064-66 14 Nanthivarman, Merymuthu 0554 1318-32
7 Wu, Leon 0776 2021-61 15 Yin, Vito 0919 1521-33
8 Schneider, Katharina 0843 1841-91 16 Büttner, Anton 0923 1409-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Karlsruher SF 2 — VKZ: 10422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grining, Maria 1178 1814-54 9 Hoffmann, Sophia 1236 1492-34
2 Kiefhaber, Tobias 1108 1659-58 10 Khachaturyan, Konstantin 1120 1469-77
3 Hoffmann, Alexander 1235 1620-40 11 Kossert, Simon 1169 1387-29
4 Scheifel, Maximilian 1310 1759-19 12 Shevchenko, Florian 1292 1235-21
5 Liu, Leon 1188 1510-43 13 Belenki, Janis 1335 1315-5
6 Haug, Mara 1185 1729-66 14 Maier, Kalle 1263 1124-15
7 Bykov, Ilona 1038 1498-73 15 Ensslen, Jakob 1302 1278-17
8 Gülsen, Sinan Yilmaz 1270 1559-7 16 Sun, Christopher 1317 1231-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Karlsruher SF 1 — VKZ: 10422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koll, Lukas 1043 2097-112 9 Fischer, Darja 1203 1818-79
2 Koll, Linus 1046 2084-132 10 Kiefhaber, Tobias 1108 1659-58
3 Fidlin, Simon 1103 2164-58 11 Hoffmann, Alexander 1235 1620-40
4 Wang, Xinyuan 1191 1918-76 12 Borodaev, Roman 1247 1684-28
5 Hänselmann, Hendrik 1118 2047-94 13 Scheifel, Maximilian 1310 1759-19
6 Kravtsov, Maksim 1248 1862-22 14 Bykov, Ilona 1038 1498-73
7 Trushko, Andrii 1333 15 Hoffmann, Sophia 1236 1492-34
8 Grining, Maria 1178 1814-54 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Untergrombach 1 — VKZ: 10423

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nied, Pascal 0410 2154-50 9 Kling, Simon 0406 1460-39
2 Hayen, Andre 0425 1804-38 10 Burger, Tim 0404 1295-21
3 Toth, Marc 0401 1722-57 11 Burger, Kai 0403 1208-13
4 Toth, Luca 0402 1670-48 12 Wachter, Andre 0415 1160-10
5 Hayen, Michael 0427 13 Kling, Hannah 0461 1245-10
6 Richter, Simon 0437 1619-27 14 Rössler, Raphael 0421
7 Uyar, Levin 0452 1786-32 15 Wenzel, Jonathan 0463 1042-12
8 Jung, Niklas 0474 1586-30 16 Wettstein, Levin 0471 1196-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1988-60 9 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1780-27
2 Bühler, Severin 1138 1868-54 10 Kugel, Ben 1274 1435-4
3 Dietzel, Lukas 1129 1583-22 11 Hasanov, Erol 1210
4 Wolff, Calvin 1164 1484-62 12 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122
5 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1411-35 13 Rupp, Johannes 1144 1390-12
6 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1483-34 14 Kulkovets, Roman 1302 1698-9
7 Kabashi, Auror 1168 1367-9 15
8 Birke, Dennis 1151 1538-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 2215-54 9 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1390-33
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 2028-71 10 Ruby, Noah Leonard 0323 1357-18
3 Kocharin, Timur 0379 2146-58 11 Hückstädt, Cédric Kalle 0480 936-2
4 Honisch, Alexander 0436 2083-26 12 Jaksch, Jonas 0479 1383-3
5 Taras, Simon 0449 1756-73 13 Kauth, Lukas 0430 1560-22
6 Ortner, Jonas Ruben 0279 1810-48 14 Beck, Eric Nils 0287 1081-21
7 Sachs, Jan Ole 0470 1884-6 15 Papakci, Taru Acun 0473 1233-2
8 Marx, Benedikt 0337 1441-24 16 Geray, Idar 0377 1068-9

nach oben