Jugendbundesliga Süd 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Honisch, Alexander SK Bebenhausen 2028-24 6,0 7 86
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher SK Bebenhausen 2059-70 6,0 7 86
3 Sachs, Jan Ole SK Bebenhausen 1884-6 5,0 6 83
4 Kocharin, Timur SK Bebenhausen 2068-52 4,5 5 90
5 Fidlin, Simon Karlsruher SF 2164-58 4,5 5 90
6 Nied, Pascal SC Untergrombach 2142-48 4,5 7 64
7 Borodaev, Roman Karlsruher SF 1682-26 4,0 4 100
8 Semling, Julius OSG Baden-Baden 1924-34 4,0 4 100
9 Uyar, Levin SC Untergrombach 1786-29 4,0 6 67
10 Semling, Johannes OSG Baden-Baden 1901-32 3,5 4 88
11 Schmitt, Daniel OSG Baden-Baden 2132-40 3,5 5 70
12 Toth, Luca SC Untergrombach 1712-46 3,5 7 50
13 Hänselmann, Hendrik Karlsruher SF 2050-91 3,0 3 100
14 Koll, Lukas Karlsruher SF 2096-112 3,0 3 100
15 Trushko, Andrii Karlsruher SF 2158-3 3,0 3 100
16 Trifan, Andrei Ioan OSG Baden-Baden 2304-74 3,0 3 100
17 Schmider, Niklas OSG Baden-Baden 2329-83 3,0 4 75
18 Walter, Romeo SC Ostfildern 1648-44 3,0 5 60
19 Ortner, Jonas Ruben SK Bebenhausen 1810-48 3,0 5 60
20 Hoffmann, Alexander Karlsruher SF 1663-37 2,5 3 83
21 Neves, Carlos OSG Baden-Baden 1716-41 2,5 3 83
22 Kulkovets, Roman Heilbronner SV 1745-7 2,5 3 83
23 Schallner, Marc SF Kornwestheim 2162-112 2,5 4 63
24 Waffenschmidt, Lars SK Bebenhausen 2214-53 2,5 4 63
25 Dietzel, Lukas Heilbronner SV 1583-22 2,5 5 50
26 Bühler, Severin Heilbronner SV 1868-54 2,5 5 50
27 Koll, Linus Karlsruher SF 2099-130 2,5 5 50
28 Jung, Niklas SC Untergrombach 1510-25 2,0 2 100
29 Retzlaff, Kian SF Kornwestheim 1557-16 2,0 2 100
30 Nanthivarman, Merymuthu OSG Baden-Baden 1318-32 2,0 3 67
31 Erhardt, Daniel SC Ostfildern 1482-84 2,0 3 67
32 Wu, Leon OSG Baden-Baden 2021-61 2,0 3 67
33 Wu, Luka OSG Baden-Baden 2064-66 2,0 3 67
34 Link, Christian SF Kornwestheim 1472-16 2,0 4 50
35 Birke, Dennis Heilbronner SV 1333-15 2,0 5 40
36 Schäfer, Daniel Heilbronner SV 1930-58 2,0 5 40
37 Hayen, Andre SC Untergrombach 1759-36 2,0 7 29
38 Hasanovic, Alen SF Kornwestheim 1550-36 1,5 3 50
39 Doll, Rebecca OSG Baden-Baden 1938-84 1,5 3 50
40 Groß, Lars SC Ostfildern - 1,5 4 38
41 Richter, Simon SC Untergrombach 1619-27 1,5 4 38
42 Kossert, Simon Karlsruher SF 1358-26 1,5 5 30
43 Dörr, Florian SC Ostfildern 1452-20 1,5 5 30
44 Schwartz, Oliver SC Ostfildern 1856-78 1,5 5 30
45 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel SC Ostfildern 1192-15 1,5 6 25
46 Gülsen, Sinan Yilmaz Karlsruher SF 1498-6 1,5 6 25
47 Chugunov, Ivan SC Ostfildern 1776-57 1,5 6 25
48 Toth, Marc SC Untergrombach 1658-54 1,5 7 21
49 Hayen, Michael SC Untergrombach - 1,0 1 100
50 Retzlaff, Nick SF Kornwestheim 1304-15 1,0 1 100
51 Giannakoglou, Alexandros SK Bebenhausen 1353-32 1,0 1 100
52 Taras, Simon SK Bebenhausen 1756-73 1,0 1 100
53 Fischer, Darja Karlsruher SF 1811-76 1,0 1 100
54 Kravtsov, Maksim Karlsruher SF 1863-22 1,0 1 100
55 Yi, Danny SF Kornwestheim 2215-105 1,0 1 100
56 Hasanovic, Arian SF Kornwestheim 1227-23 1,0 2 50
57 Bodriyenko, Daniel SF Kornwestheim 1276-30 1,0 2 50
58 Kabashi, Auror Heilbronner SV 1367-9 1,0 2 50
59 Bykov, Ilona Karlsruher SF 1480-72 1,0 2 50
60 Hoffmann, Sophia Karlsruher SF 1548-33 1,0 2 50
61 Schneider, Katharina OSG Baden-Baden 1841-91 1,0 2 50
62 Wang, Xinyuan Karlsruher SF 1948-75 1,0 2 50
63 Doll, Alexander OSG Baden-Baden 2241-94 1,0 2 50
64 Bodriyenko, Markiyan SF Kornwestheim 1315-32 1,0 3 33
65 Kluge, Malte SF Kornwestheim 1639-43 1,0 3 33
66 Grining, Maria Karlsruher SF 1829-52 1,0 3 33
67 Wolff, Calvin Heilbronner SV 1574-59 1,0 4 25
68 Scheifel, Maximilian Karlsruher SF 1651-17 1,0 5 20
69 Grube, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1679-86 1,0 7 14
70 Stankovic, David OSG Baden-Baden 1376-40 0,5 1 50
71 Kauth, Lukas SK Bebenhausen 1406-19 0,5 1 50
72 Jaksch, Jonas SK Bebenhausen 1266-2 0,5 3 17
73 Özçelik, Hakan SF Kornwestheim - 0,0 1 0
74 Geray, Idar SK Bebenhausen 893-6 0,0 1 0
75 Kling, Simon SC Untergrombach 1356-37 0,0 1 0
76 Liu, Leon Karlsruher SF 1522-41 0,0 1 0
77 Schneider, Anna OSG Baden-Baden 1643-86 0,0 1 0
78 Maier, Kalle Karlsruher SF 1142-13 0,0 2 0
79 Shevchenko, Florian Karlsruher SF 1235-21 0,0 2 0
80 Afonso, Phil SF Kornwestheim 1516-87 0,0 2 0
81 Haug, Mara Karlsruher SF 1639-62 0,0 2 0
82 Afonso, Nils SF Kornwestheim 1970-103 0,0 2 0
83 Sun, Christopher Karlsruher SF 1138-9 0,0 3 0
84 Belenki, Janis Karlsruher SF 1211-3 0,0 3 0
85 Khachaturyan, Konstantin Karlsruher SF 1332-71 0,0 3 0
86 Ensslen, Jakob Karlsruher SF 1150-13 0,0 4 0