Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schwäbisch Hall 2
- 1 Arda, Cagil Irmak;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 2 Bahmann, Micha;
(DWZ: 2004-54)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Stark, Timo
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-111 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Müller, Janko
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-36 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Samietz, Jannick
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-59 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Hermann, Tobias
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-158 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 3 Prinz, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1897-64)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Broncel, Kevin
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-49 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Nietsch, Michael
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-23 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Kunig, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-50 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Pudmensky, Stefan
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-62 )
+:-
3.5 aus 6
- 4 Reifschneider, Waldemar;
(DWZ: 1713-32)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Stark, Sven
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-133 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Strobel, Dieter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-54 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Leister, Günter
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-64 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Zeh, Rolf
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-136 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Bertz, Uwe
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-95 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Müller, Michael
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-82 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 5 Düring, Michael;
(DWZ: 1755-45)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Weber, Sandra
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1762-88 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Krey, Bernd
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-29 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Gerth, Holger
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-83 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Moroff, Bernd
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-71 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Pepi, Lucas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-112 )
1:0
5.5 aus 7
- 6 Bischoff, Arnulf;
(DWZ: 1737-57)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Oette, Hans
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Bopp, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-45 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Riedel, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-87 )
+:-
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Eberhardt, Norbert
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-98 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Ensslinger, Colin
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-91 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 7 Pulwer, Joachim;
(DWZ: 1677-50)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Spanner, Matthias
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1863-41 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Münch, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-138 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Winkler, Peter
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-27 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Herold, Hansjoerg
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-123 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Neumann, Florian
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-102 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Kohde, Janis
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-83 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 8 Wallisch, Siegfried;
(DWZ: 1703-63)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Reinert, Peter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-50 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Schuster, Egon
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-90 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 9 Meinel, Boris;
(DWZ: 1835-71)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Boschmann, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-61 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Berger, Thomas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-93 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- 10 Meinel, Mario;
(DWZ: 1552-66)
Punkte: 1.0
- 11 Sans, Marc;
(DWZ: 1630-15)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Boxberger, Jürgen
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-55 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
7
Kinderreich, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-35 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Mayer, Klaus-Dieter
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-69 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
- 12 Lechler, Walter;
(DWZ: 1505-247)
Punkte:
- 13 Engl, Werner;
(DWZ: 1600-61)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Pasch, Daniel
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Nidens, Vladimir
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-72 )
-:+
3.5 aus 6
- 14 Köhlich, Viktor;
(DWZ: 1609-49)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Marmein, Mathias
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-36 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Klaus, Oliver
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1532-4 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Müller, Christoph
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1819-83 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 15 Sabati, Mohammadhossein;
(DWZ: 1548-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Bückert, Alfred
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1480-80 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 16 Rosenberger, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1576-8)
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Bergmann, Valentin
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1650-38 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
8
Dimitrov, Daniel
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-18 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Leiker, Eduard
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-51 )
+:-
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Reinwald, Leonhard
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1477-43 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Ellerichmann, Gerrit
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1792-51 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6