Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Böckingen 1
- 1 Zeh, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1846-136)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Müller, Janko
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-36 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Samietz, Jannick
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-59 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Hermann, Tobias
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-160 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Reifschneider, Waldemar
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-32 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Wunderlich, Rolf
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Nietsch, Michael
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-24 )
-:+
2.0 aus 7
- 2 Gerth, Holger;
(DWZ: 1751-83)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Kunig, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-50 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Pudmensky, Stefan
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-62 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Müller, Michael
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-83 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Düring, Michael
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-45 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Podrimja, Behar
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Strobel, Dieter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-54 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 3 Herold, Hansjoerg;
(DWZ: 1825-124)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Krey, Bernd
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-29 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Bertz, Uwe
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-95 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Pulwer, Joachim
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-50 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Shamis, Vyacheslav
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Bopp, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-45 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 4 Schuster, Egon;
(DWZ: 1767-90)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Riedel, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-87 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Moroff, Bernd
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-71 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Pepi, Lucas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-114 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Wallisch, Siegfried
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-63 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Vintonjak sen., Nikola
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-95 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Münch, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-139 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 5 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter;
(DWZ: 1778-69)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Sans, Marc
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1630-15 )
-:+
3.0 aus 4
- 6 Nidens, Vladimir;
(DWZ: 1620-72)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Winkler, Peter
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Eberhardt, Norbert
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-98 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Kohde, Janis
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-83 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
6
Engl, Werner
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1600-61 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Dukic, Ivica
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Reinert, Peter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-50 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 7 Bückert, Alfred;
(DWZ: 1480-80)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Marmein, Mathias
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-36 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Neumann, Florian
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-102 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Berger, Thomas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-94 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Sabati, Mohammadhossein
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1548-11 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Kristo, Zdravko
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Boschmann, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-61 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- 8 Leiker, Eduard;
(DWZ: 1490-51)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Dimitrov, Daniel
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-18 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Schlötzer, Ralf
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1414-48 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Ellerichmann, Gerrit
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-53 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Rosenberger, Wolfgang
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1576-8 )
-:+
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Antic, Marinko
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Kinderreich, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-35 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 9 Fischer, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1956-32)
Punkte:
- 10 Rau, Frank;
(DWZ: 1764-49)
Punkte:
- 11 Fromm, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1770-36)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Staiger, Viktor
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1674-110 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 12 Vogel, Karlheinz;
(DWZ: 1747-41)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Ulmer, Hans-Joachim
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-38 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
8
(SK Lauffen 2)
+:-
-
8
Seidler, Ottmar
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1610-200 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 13 Schuster, Jan;
(DWZ: 1525-23)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Lajb, Branko
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 14 Emrich, Niclas;
(DWZ: 1494-70)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Bergmann, Valentin
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1650-38 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 15 Heinz, Eduard;
(DWZ: 1473-38)
Punkte: